NSW Sprint Championships
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - National Championships (Long)
Organiser: Maurice Anker
Club: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Show: [Leg Times] [Cumulative] [Both]
Back to summary
M-12A 1.80 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (102) | 2 (104) | 3 (105) | 4 (111) | 5 (110) | 6 (113) | 7 (112) | 8 (109) | 9 (108) | Fin |
1 | Aidan Dawson | M12A | 14.35 | 8.10 | 661.03 | 2.45 | 3.41 | 6.30 | 7.59 | 8.54 | 10.29 | 13.33 | 14.11 | 14.35 |
M-18A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Joshua Blatchford | M18A | 15.03 | 5.79 | 2.08 | 2.45 | 6.43 | 7.08 | 8.54 | 10.35 | 11.09 | 13.17 | 14.34 | 15.03 |
2 | Lloyd BARKER-SMITH | M18A | 17.27 | 6.71 | 1.52 | 2.56 | 7.28 | 7.53 | 10.09 | 12.06 | 12.47 | 15.11 | 16.58 | 17.27 |
M-20A 3.00 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (122) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (126) | 6 (125) | 7 (127) | 8 (128) | 9 (129) | Fin |
1 | Oliver Crosato | M20A | 17.42 | 5.90 | 2.23 | 3.42 | 7.21 | 7.53 | 11.31 | 12.08 | 14.17 | 15.40 | 17.06 | 17.42 |
2 | Kasimir GREGORY | M20A | 18.49 | 6.27 | 2.51 | 4.20 | 8.17 | 8.45 | 12.43 | 13.26 | 15.36 | 17.05 | 18.10 | 18.49 |
3 | Matthew Westwood | M20A | 20.15 | 6.75 | 3.11 | 4.42 | 8.35 | 9.33 | 13.31 | 14.30 | 16.45 | 18.19 | 19.37 | 20.15 |
M21AS 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Robert Bradley | M21S | 22.17 | 8.57 | 2.23 | 3.42 | 9.11 | 10.02 | 12.59 | 15.37 | 16.38 | 19.44 | 21.32 | 22.17 |
2 | Mark Brindley | M21S | 23.12 | 8.92 | 2.29 | 3.34 | 9.25 | 10.02 | 13.02 | 15.46 | 16.54 | 20.08 | 22.27 | 23.12 |
M35A 3.00 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (122) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (126) | 6 (125) | 7 (127) | 8 (128) | 9 (129) | Fin |
1 | Rohan Hyslop | M35A | 20.18 | 6.77 | 3.04 | 4.27 | 8.55 | 9.26 | 13.25 | 14.07 | 16.22 | 18.05 | 19.34 | 20.18 |
M40A 3.00 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (122) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (126) | 6 (125) | 7 (127) | 8 (128) | 9 (129) | Fin |
1 | Michael Burridge | M40A | 23.20 | 7.78 | 3.03 | 4.34 | 9.24 | 10.02 | 15.20 | 16.30 | 19.20 | 21.23 | 22.35 | 23.20 |
2 | Petr Spelina | M40A | 31.30 | 10.50 | 3.59 | 6.10 | 12.28 | 13.20 | 20.35 | 21.40 | 25.47 | 27.50 | 30.39 | 31.30 |
M45A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Mark Darvodelsky | M45A | 16.51 | 6.48 | 1.55 | 2.53 | 7.34 | 8.00 | 10.02 | 12.03 | 12.48 | 14.56 | 16.21 | 16.51 |
2 | Graeme Dawson | M45A | 17.43 | 6.81 | 1.54 | 3.03 | 7.24 | 7.59 | 10.35 | 12.45 | 13.31 | 15.49 | 17.14 | 17.43 |
3 | Rod ECKELS | M45A | 19.38 | 7.55 | 2.04 | 2.56 | 8.09 | 8.42 | 11.04 | 13.17 | 14.17 | 16.58 | 18.57 | 19.38 |
4 | Russell Blatchford | M45A | 20.20 | 7.82 | 2.48 | 3.37 | 9.13 | 9.49 | 12.10 | 14.35 | 15.14 | 17.54 | 19.41 | 20.20 |
5 | Geoff Peel | M45A | 22.31 | 8.66 | 2.15 | 3.23 | 10.21 | 10.52 | 13.46 | 16.06 | 17.00 | 20.15 | 22.01 | 22.31 |
6 | Geoff Todkill | M45A | 23.09 | 8.90 | 1.54 | 2.58 | 8.30 | 9.11 | 11.33 | 14.19 | 15.05 | 17.28 | 22.35 | 23.09 |
M45AS 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | David McKenna | M45S | 19.49 | 8.26 | 2.36 | 4.39 | 9.19 | 10.24 | 14.52 | 15.55 | 17.02 | 19.01 | 19.49 |
2 | Stuart McWilliam | M45S | 23.47 | 9.91 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- |
3 | Robert Spry | M45S | 25.29 | 10.62 | 3.38 | 6.10 | 12.46 | 14.14 | 18.15 | 19.44 | 21.37 | 24.13 | 25.29 |
M50A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Peter Merrotsy | M50A | 19.14 | 7.40 | 2.03 | 3.06 | 7.58 | 8.32 | 11.02 | 13.10 | 14.05 | 16.50 | 18.35 | 19.14 |
2 | James Lithgow | M50A | 19.37 | 7.54 | 2.41 | 3.37 | 8.37 | 9.14 | 11.43 | 13.41 | 14.22 | 17.06 | 19.06 | 19.37 |
3 | Don BARKER | M50A | 20.17 | 7.80 | 2.10 | 3.20 | 9.00 | 9.40 | 11.55 | 14.11 | 15.00 | 17.56 | 19.45 | 20.17 |
4 | Melvyn Cox | M50A | 20.37 | 7.93 | 3.13 | 4.04 | 9.08 | 9.44 | 12.28 | 14.41 | 15.37 | 18.11 | 19.55 | 20.37 |
5 | Russell Creed | M50A | 23.43 | 9.12 | 4.17 | 5.17 | 11.20 | 12.04 | 14.52 | 17.23 | 18.10 | 20.56 | 23.04 | 23.43 |
6 | Ian Dempsey | M50A | 23.44 | 9.13 | 5.33 | 6.35 | 12.14 | 12.49 | 15.33 | 17.41 | 18.40 | 21.26 | 23.11 | 23.44 |
7 | Brent GREGORY | M50A | 26.29 | 10.19 | 4.20 | 5.37 | 11.30 | 13.17 | 17.08 | 19.57 | 21.01 | 23.58 | 25.54 | 26.29 |
| Andrew Lumsden | M50A | ---- | ---- | 1.53 | 3.04 | 7.38 | 8.09 | 10.32 | ---- | 12.53 | 15.14 | 16.58 | 17.34 |
M55A 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | Nick Dent | M55A | 16.34 | 6.90 | 2.21 | 3.59 | 8.33 | 9.38 | 12.29 | 13.32 | 14.37 | 15.47 | 16.34 |
2 | Robert J Preston | M55A | 17.28 | 7.28 | 2.30 | 4.24 | 8.57 | 10.09 | 12.56 | 14.08 | 15.11 | 16.45 | 17.28 |
3 | Colin Price | M55A | 18.32 | 7.72 | 2.39 | 4.33 | 9.19 | 10.43 | 14.01 | 15.24 | 16.29 | 17.51 | 18.32 |
4 | Bob Hawkins | M55A | 19.01 | 7.92 | 2.45 | 5.21 | 10.12 | 11.19 | 14.16 | 15.24 | 16.33 | 18.15 | 19.01 |
5 | Paul Prudhoe | M55A | 20.35 | 8.58 | 2.47 | 4.45 | 9.34 | 10.38 | 13.36 | 15.44 | 17.05 | 19.38 | 20.35 |
6 | Gordon Wilson | M55A | 21.02 | 8.76 | 2.04 | 3.48 | 7.49 | 8.49 | 11.27 | 12.35 | 14.14 | 20.07 | 21.02 |
7 | Rob Rapkins | M55A | 21.04 | 8.78 | 3.49 | 6.22 | 11.41 | 12.48 | 15.56 | 17.05 | 18.32 | 20.05 | 21.04 |
8 | Russell Rigby | M55A | 21.17 | 8.87 | 3.07 | 5.37 | 10.57 | 12.14 | 15.37 | 16.46 | 18.18 | 20.14 | 21.17 |
9 | Garry Slocombe | M55A | 25.59 | 10.83 | 4.14 | 6.37 | 12.29 | 13.59 | 17.22 | 18.36 | 20.09 | 24.37 | 25.59 |
M55AS 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Kevin Williams | M55S | 20.04 | 10.03 | 2.06 | 6.24 | 8.42 | 10.40 | 11.50 | 15.12 | 17.54 | 19.13 | 20.04 |
2 | Peter Meyer | M55S | 22.34 | 11.28 | 2.46 | 7.48 | 10.23 | 12.34 | 13.42 | 17.32 | 20.35 | 21.54 | 22.34 |
M60A 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | Dave Lotty | M60A | 17.03 | 7.10 | 2.37 | 4.25 | 8.53 | 9.53 | 12.44 | 13.57 | 15.05 | 16.18 | 17.03 |
2 | Greg Chatfield | M60A | 17.38 | 7.35 | 2.35 | 4.35 | 8.58 | 9.55 | 12.35 | 14.10 | 15.16 | 16.46 | 17.38 |
3 | Ross Barr | M60A | 18.46 | 7.82 | 2.36 | 4.32 | 10.28 | 11.27 | 14.06 | 15.07 | 16.16 | 17.55 | 18.46 |
4 | Dick Ogilvie | M60A | 18.48 | 7.83 | 2.44 | 4.49 | 9.43 | 10.44 | 13.42 | 14.51 | 16.06 | 17.57 | 18.48 |
5 | Jim Merchant | M60A | 20.03 | 8.35 | 2.56 | 5.02 | 9.53 | 10.59 | 13.56 | 15.01 | 16.29 | 18.49 | 20.03 |
| Maurice Anker | M60A | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- |
| Peter Langran | M60A | ---- | ---- | 3.09 | 5.38 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | 13.59 |
M65A 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | Magnus Landstad | M65A | 17.23 | 7.24 | 2.26 | 4.14 | 8.42 | 9.41 | 12.15 | 13.31 | 14.35 | 16.32 | 17.23 |
2 | Ron Junghans | M65A | 19.48 | 8.25 | 3.38 | 5.59 | 10.47 | 11.55 | 15.08 | 16.19 | 17.32 | 19.00 | 19.48 |
3 | Chris Spriggs | M65A | 21.57 | 9.15 | 3.53 | 6.15 | 11.52 | 13.06 | 16.24 | 17.37 | 19.09 | 20.49 | 21.57 |
4 | Bill CHALMERS | M65A | 25.10 | 10.49 | 3.20 | 5.39 | 11.36 | 12.44 | 19.16 | 20.32 | 22.08 | 24.17 | 25.10 |
M70A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Lloyd GLEDHILL | M70A | 23.24 | 11.70 | 1.29 | 6.36 | 8.51 | 11.34 | 12.39 | 16.21 | 18.44 | 22.36 | 23.24 |
2 | Ian Hassall | M70A | 27.04 | 13.53 | 1.57 | 6.40 | 11.27 | 14.53 | 16.10 | 19.43 | 21.50 | 26.14 | 27.04 |
3 | Neville Fathers | M70A | 30.29 | 15.24 | 2.05 | 8.27 | 12.07 | 15.10 | 17.02 | 21.57 | 26.10 | 29.13 | 30.29 |
M75A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Neil Schafer | M75A | 27.57 | 13.98 | 2.11 | 7.42 | 10.39 | 13.04 | 14.30 | 18.50 | 22.05 | 26.41 | 27.57 |
2 | Malcolm Stewart | M75A | 35.22 | 17.68 | 2.45 | 10.22 | 13.59 | 17.27 | 19.08 | 24.50 | 29.39 | 33.22 | 35.22 |
3 | Don Bajenoff | M75A | 52.10 | 26.08 | 2.05 | 9.38 | 31.56 | 36.06 | 38.41 | 44.40 | 49.02 | 50.57 | 52.10 |
MOpenB 2.20 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (114) | 2 (115) | 3 (116) | 4 (117) | 5 (128) | 6 (118) | 7 (112) | 8 (121) | 9 (108) | Fin |
1 | Osric VAN AGGELE | MOB | 30.22 | 13.80 | 2.05 | 4.11 | 9.09 | 10.19 | 14.19 | 18.43 | 23.59 | 26.39 | 29.23 | 30.22 |
M/W-10N 1.40 km 10 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (102) | 3 (103) | 4 (104) | 5 (105) | 6 (106) | 7 (111) | 8 (107) | 9 (109) | 10 (108) | Fin |
1 | Zoe BARKER-SMITH | MW10 | 18.55 | 13.51 | 0.52 | 662.18 | 3.26 | 5.12 | 7.08 | 8.33 | 11.00 | 12.21 | 15.36 | 17.13 | 18.55 |
W-14A 2.20 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (114) | 2 (115) | 3 (116) | 4 (117) | 5 (128) | 6 (118) | 7 (112) | 8 (121) | 9 (108) | Fin |
1 | Nicola Blatchford | W14A | 14.48 | 6.73 | 1.09 | 2.19 | 5.09 | 5.54 | 7.47 | 9.55 | 12.01 | 13.17 | 14.25 | 14.48 |
2 | Michele Dawson | W14A | 15.33 | 7.07 | 1.28 | 2.21 | 5.21 | 6.39 | 8.22 | 10.24 | 12.32 | 14.03 | 15.13 | 15.33 |
3 | Alinta Merrotsy | W14A | 19.38 | 8.92 | 1.39 | 3.56 | 8.11 | 8.56 | 11.06 | 13.22 | 15.54 | 17.35 | 19.09 | 19.38 |
4 | Felicity BARKER-SMITH | W14A | 19.46 | 8.98 | 1.27 | 2.48 | 6.39 | 7.15 | 9.29 | 12.13 | 15.50 | 17.43 | 19.17 | 19.46 |
W-20A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Alice Moore | W20A | 21.00 | 8.08 | 3.07 | 3.57 | 9.59 | 10.37 | 13.15 | 15.41 | 16.27 | 18.53 | 20.27 | 21.00 |
2 | Emily PRUDHOE | W20A | 21.44 | 8.36 | 2.53 | 3.55 | 9.22 | 10.05 | 12.50 | 15.30 | 16.20 | 19.07 | 21.08 | 21.44 |
3 | Tamara Orr | W20A | 25.48 | 9.92 | 3.40 | 4.42 | 11.37 | 12.21 | 15.15 | 19.12 | 20.06 | 23.03 | 25.07 | 25.48 |
W35A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Anna Hyslop | W35A | 22.10 | 8.53 | 2.21 | 3.45 | 9.37 | 10.14 | 12.52 | 15.27 | 16.32 | 19.39 | 21.31 | 22.10 |
W35AS 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Margaret Peel | W35S | 17.25 | 8.71 | 1.09 | 5.53 | 7.43 | 9.37 | 10.30 | 13.41 | 15.40 | 16.46 | 17.25 |
2 | Maria Orr | W35S | 25.31 | 12.76 | 2.04 | 8.53 | 12.05 | 14.25 | 15.51 | 19.37 | 23.26 | 24.52 | 25.31 |
W40A 2.60 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (131) | 2 (122) | 3 (123) | 4 (124) | 5 (127) | 6 (126) | 7 (125) | 8 (130) | 9 (119) | Fin |
1 | Su Yan Tay | W40A | 22.15 | 8.56 | 3.24 | 4.09 | 9.57 | 10.28 | 12.37 | 14.43 | 15.33 | 19.29 | 21.42 | 22.15 |
2 | Karen Blatchford | W40A | 22.29 | 8.65 | 2.08 | 3.14 | 8.35 | 9.14 | 11.48 | 14.29 | 15.23 | 18.06 | 21.47 | 22.29 |
W45A 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | Felicity Crosato | W45A | 20.05 | 8.37 | 2.49 | 5.04 | 10.13 | 11.22 | 14.33 | 15.53 | 17.20 | 19.23 | 20.05 |
2 | Geraldine Chatfield | W45A | 21.14 | 8.85 | 3.16 | 5.55 | 11.09 | 12.16 | 15.14 | 16.34 | 18.03 | 19.48 | 21.14 |
3 | Lisa Lampe | W45A | 25.04 | 10.44 | 4.01 | 6.32 | 11.56 | 13.21 | 17.03 | 18.34 | 20.06 | 23.40 | 25.04 |
W45AS 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Jane Watt | W45S | 23.18 | 11.65 | 2.17 | 7.48 | 10.16 | 12.34 | 14.01 | 17.39 | 20.24 | 22.19 | 23.18 |
2 | Kathryn Cox | W45S | 26.23 | 13.19 | 2.15 | 8.26 | 11.40 | 14.34 | 16.18 | 20.42 | 23.21 | 25.10 | 26.23 |
3 | Diana Charlton | W45S | 27.30 | 13.75 | 2.24 | 9.27 | 12.46 | 15.31 | 17.01 | 21.48 | 25.06 | 26.50 | 27.30 |
4 | Erica SMITH | W45S | 31.00 | 15.50 | 2.41 | 10.01 | 13.57 | 17.25 | 18.46 | 23.29 | 27.21 | 29.38 | 31.00 |
W50A 2.40 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (137) | 2 (132) | 3 (123) | 4 (120) | 5 (134) | 6 (130) | 7 (128) | 8 (129) | Fin |
1 | Hilary Wood | W50A | 19.29 | 8.12 | 2.48 | 5.02 | 9.36 | 10.46 | 14.01 | 15.34 | 16.53 | 18.34 | 19.29 |
2 | Robyn Pallas | W50A | 23.13 | 9.67 | 3.54 | 6.22 | 11.46 | 13.04 | 16.27 | 17.50 | 19.19 | 21.58 | 23.13 |
3 | Lyn Dabbs | W50A | 23.35 | 9.83 | 4.22 | 6.52 | 12.34 | 13.39 | 17.40 | 19.04 | 20.32 | 22.46 | 23.35 |
4 | Liz Bourne | W50A | 24.03 | 10.02 | 3.37 | 5.48 | 13.18 | 14.41 | 18.03 | 19.28 | 21.02 | 22.54 | 24.03 |
5 | Debbie Byers | W50A | 24.35 | 10.24 | 3.41 | 6.20 | 12.12 | 13.29 | 16.51 | 18.09 | 19.36 | 23.11 | 24.35 |
W55A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Lynda Rapkins | W55A | 17.33 | 8.78 | 1.37 | 5.54 | 8.07 | 10.09 | 11.08 | 13.54 | 15.53 | 16.55 | 17.33 |
2 | Judith Hay | W55A | 20.58 | 10.48 | 1.28 | 7.17 | 9.49 | 11.43 | 13.02 | 16.36 | 18.56 | 20.08 | 20.58 |
3 | Carolyn Rigby | W55A | 23.20 | 11.67 | 2.00 | 7.50 | 10.17 | 12.28 | 13.48 | 17.59 | 20.25 | 22.42 | 23.20 |
4 | Barbara Junghans | W55A | 29.47 | 14.89 | 2.29 | 8.53 | 12.26 | 16.22 | 17.45 | 22.14 | 26.12 | 28.16 | 29.47 |
5 | Lyn Malmgron | W55A | 34.07 | 17.06 | 2.11 | 9.08 | 16.44 | 19.59 | 22.40 | 26.53 | 31.10 | 33.11 | 34.07 |
W60A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Jenny Hawkins | W60A | 18.55 | 9.46 | 1.42 | 6.30 | 8.47 | 10.51 | 11.49 | 14.52 | 17.05 | 18.13 | 18.55 |
2 | Robin Spriggs | W60A | 19.08 | 9.57 | 1.13 | 6.14 | 8.25 | 10.32 | 11.44 | 14.49 | 17.14 | 18.28 | 19.08 |
W65A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Carolyn Chalmers | W65A | 24.50 | 12.42 | 2.14 | 8.14 | 11.08 | 13.28 | 14.51 | 19.32 | 22.17 | 24.04 | 24.50 |
2 | Christa Schafer | W65A | 25.13 | 12.61 | 2.12 | 8.01 | 11.01 | 13.27 | 14.49 | 18.40 | 22.38 | 24.07 | 25.13 |
W70A 2.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (133) | 2 (132) | 3 (134) | 4 (126) | 5 (125) | 6 (127) | 7 (128) | 8 (119) | Fin |
1 | Maureen Ogilvie | W70A | 30.46 | 15.38 | 3.16 | 9.32 | 13.00 | 15.56 | 17.38 | 22.25 | 26.20 | 29.31 | 30.46 |
2 | Anne Stewart | W70A | 31.30 | 15.75 | 2.32 | 9.25 | 12.44 | 16.12 | 18.05 | 23.42 | 27.51 | 30.24 | 31.30 |
WOpenB 2.20 km 9 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (114) | 2 (115) | 3 (116) | 4 (117) | 5 (128) | 6 (118) | 7 (112) | 8 (121) | 9 (108) | Fin |
1 | Barbara Dawson | WOB | 21.55 | 9.96 | 1.29 | 3.03 | 7.33 | 8.15 | 11.28 | 14.47 | 18.02 | 19.51 | 21.22 | 21.55 |