Mt Gungin
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Championships (Middle)
Organiser: Steve Fletcher
Club: LOST
Show: [Leg Times] [Cumulative] [Both]
Back to summary
M21 16.70 km 10 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (120) | 3 (103) | 4 (104) | 5 (105) | 6 (106) | 7 (107) | 8 (108) | 9 (109) | 10 (110) | Fin |
1 | Ricky Thackray | M21 | 58.54 | 3.53 | 2.20 | 5.49 | 4.53 | 8.51 | 5.16 | 3.29 | 2.54 | 9.31 | 9.02 | 5.58 | 0.51 |
2 | Ian Dalton | M21 | 61.18 | 3.67 | 1.54 | 4.41 | 5.52 | 9.08 | 5.47 | 3.56 | 2.49 | 10.02 | 9.10 | 6.19 | 1.40 |
3 | Peter Gigengack | M21 | 69.24 | 4.16 | 2.12 | 5.44 | 8.33 | 11.16 | 6.03 | 4.04 | 2.56 | 10.34 | 10.25 | 6.38 | 0.59 |
4 | Paul Dowling | M21 | 71.06 | 4.26 | 2.19 | 5.24 | 6.38 | 10.28 | 6.54 | 4.21 | 2.59 | 11.32 | 11.58 | 7.38 | 0.55 |
5 | Angus Currie | M21 | 75.16 | 4.51 | 2.36 | 6.33 | 6.58 | 9.55 | 6.33 | 7.02 | 3.32 | 13.53 | 9.43 | 7.21 | 1.10 |
6 | Robin Simpson | M21 | 92.40 | 5.55 | 7.12 | 7.20 | 10.01 | 11.44 | 8.03 | 5.17 | 4.18 | 11.49 | 16.37 | 9.01 | 1.18 |
W21 13.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (111) | 2 (103) | 3 (112) | 4 (106) | 5 (107) | 6 (114) | 7 (115) | 8 (110) | Fin |
1 | Sarah Dunnage | W21 | 67.23 | 5.18 | 4.20 | 4.13 | 14.27 | 8.39 | 3.23 | 12.53 | 5.46 | 12.32 | 1.10 |
2 | Bae Hooper | W21 | 87.49 | 6.76 | 6.54 | 4.30 | 16.02 | 8.56 | 4.57 | 26.31 | 5.57 | 12.17 | 1.45 |
M40 13.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (111) | 2 (103) | 3 (112) | 4 (106) | 5 (107) | 6 (114) | 7 (115) | 8 (110) | Fin |
1 | Andre Morkel | M40 | 57.15 | 4.40 | 5.53 | 5.55 | 12.24 | 6.53 | 3.02 | 8.21 | 4.17 | 9.37 | 0.53 |
2 | Michael Dufty | M40 | 60.32 | 4.66 | 3.21 | 3.52 | 13.11 | 7.54 | 3.41 | 12.50 | 4.27 | 10.22 | 0.54 |
3 | Andrew Martin | M40 | 61.20 | 4.72 | 4.41 | 5.43 | 13.38 | 9.25 | 3.31 | 9.19 | 3.46 | 10.14 | 1.03 |
4 | Edward Plummer | M40 | 69.37 | 5.36 | 3.52 | 4.31 | 14.20 | 10.35 | 4.32 | 11.50 | 6.41 | 12.22 | 0.54 |
W40 10.20 km 7 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (116) | 2 (111) | 3 (120) | 4 (103) | 5 (117) | 6 (104) | 7 (110) | Fin |
1 | Janet Musker | W40 | 48.16 | 4.73 | 4.02 | 8.42 | 5.06 | 8.29 | 7.57 | 8.08 | 4.43 | 1.09 |
M50 10.20 km 7 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (116) | 2 (111) | 3 (120) | 4 (103) | 5 (117) | 6 (104) | 7 (110) | Fin |
1 | Duncan Sullivan | M50 | 35.46 | 3.51 | 2.13 | 4.41 | 3.54 | 7.00 | 5.34 | 7.26 | 4.03 | 0.55 |
2 | Evan Morgan | M50 | 53.46 | 5.27 | 5.26 | 10.32 | 5.34 | 8.10 | 7.50 | 9.47 | 4.24 | 2.03 |
3 | Steve Pielage | M50 | 58.26 | 5.73 | 5.18 | 13.38 | 6.26 | 9.12 | 7.21 | 11.01 | 4.23 | 1.07 |
4 | Brian Dunnage | M50 | 62.20 | 6.11 | 5.16 | 12.06 | 7.49 | 9.20 | 9.06 | 11.24 | 5.52 | 1.27 |
W50 7.40 km 6 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (111) | 3 (103) | 4 (117) | 5 (116) | 6 (119) | Fin |
1 | Jenny Komyshan | W50 | 61.13 | 8.27 | 6.23 | 9.38 | 7.00 | 11.60 | 18.09 | 4.34 | 3.29 |
W60 7.40 km 6 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (111) | 3 (103) | 4 (117) | 5 (116) | 6 (119) | Fin |
1 | Moreen Cox | W60 | 71.37 | 9.68 | 6.58 | 10.18 | 14.09 | 17.27 | 14.48 | 4.35 | 3.22 |
M14 7.40 km 6 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (111) | 3 (103) | 4 (117) | 5 (116) | 6 (119) | Fin |
1 | Oliver Martin | M14 | 62.53 | 8.50 | 4.22 | 9.00 | 10.13 | 14.21 | 14.40 | 4.45 | 5.32 |
M60 7.40 km 6 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (111) | 3 (103) | 4 (117) | 5 (116) | 6 (119) | Fin |
1 | Rob West | M60 | 36.17 | 4.90 | 4.29 | 6.16 | 4.17 | 6.48 | 9.48 | 2.26 | 2.13 |
2 | Jim Mann | M60 | 36.24 | 4.92 | 3.18 | 5.30 | 6.03 | 6.42 | 9.02 | 3.49 | 2.00 |
3 | Mike Howe | M60 | 36.48 | 4.97 | 3.35 | 6.01 | 4.46 | 7.55 | 9.30 | 2.29 | 2.32 |
4 | Graham Smith | M60 | 41.21 | 5.59 | 3.15 | 4.29 | 11.17 | 6.56 | 9.23 | 2.45 | 3.16 |
PairsA 16.70 km 10 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (101) | 2 (120) | 3 (103) | 4 (104) | 5 (105) | 6 (106) | 7 (107) | 8 (108) | 9 (109) | 10 (110) | Fin |
1 | Jake Hannah | PairsA | 71.35 | 4.29 | 2.11 | 5.17 | 6.26 | 10.11 | 6.14 | 4.04 | 3.01 | 14.52 | 11.11 | 7.14 | 0.54 |
2 | Rich Haynes | PairsA | 78.42 | 4.71 | 2.27 | 5.02 | 7.17 | 12.20 | 6.16 | 4.51 | 5.35 | 15.40 | 10.56 | 7.08 | 1.10 |
3 | Lucy Bowman | PairsA | 105.20 | 6.31 | 3.53 | 7.25 | 9.27 | 13.34 | 8.08 | 5.26 | 5.57 | 22.32 | 14.50 | 12.21 | 1.47 |
4 | Jon Marshall | PairsA | 131.12 | 7.86 | 4.46 | 8.41 | 15.05 | 21.46 | 9.14 | 6.22 | 5.43 | 15.15 | 19.32 | 22.09 | 2.39 |
5 | Andy Kemp | PairsA | 138.35 | 8.30 | 3.49 | 11.52 | 12.46 | 18.22 | 11.06 | 7.27 | 4.48 | 30.53 | 21.09 | 14.00 | 2.23 |
PairsB 13.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (111) | 2 (103) | 3 (112) | 4 (106) | 5 (107) | 6 (114) | 7 (115) | 8 (110) | Fin |
1 | Blake Merritt | PairsB | 78.36 | 6.05 | 4.45 | 6.30 | 17.30 | 9.34 | 3.43 | 14.58 | 5.30 | 14.39 | 1.27 |
MOpenB 13.00 km 8 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (111) | 2 (103) | 3 (112) | 4 (106) | 5 (107) | 6 (114) | 7 (115) | 8 (110) | Fin |
1 | Jason Wallington | MOpenB | 53.25 | 4.11 | 3.12 | 4.55 | 14.33 | 6.09 | 2.40 | 7.45 | 3.09 | 10.10 | 0.52 |
2 | Simon Windsor | MOpenB | 71.13 | 5.48 | 15.36 | 4.28 | 13.15 | 7.40 | 3.58 | 9.20 | 4.08 | 11.44 | 1.04 |
MOpenC 10.20 km 7 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (116) | 2 (111) | 3 (120) | 4 (103) | 5 (117) | 6 (104) | 7 (110) | Fin |
| Tony Simpkins | MOpenC | ---- | ---- | 3.02 | 7.39 | ---- | 4.29 | 8.07 | 9.36 | 5.03 | 1.19 |
WOpenB 10.20 km 7 C
|
Pl | Name | Class | Time | Rate | 1 (116) | 2 (111) | 3 (120) | 4 (103) | 5 (117) | 6 (104) | 7 (110) | Fin |
1 | Rachel Wallington | WOpenB | 51.49 | 5.08 | 4.50 | 7.34 | 5.27 | 8.14 | 9.38 | 9.59 | 4.54 | 1.13 |