Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Park/Sprint
Organiser: Andrew Lumsden
Club: Big Foot Orienteers
Sprint Course | Time | ||
1 | Andrew Brown | ST N | 14.28 |
2 | Rob Preston | NCN Newcas | 15.01 |
3 | Matthew Hill | GON Garing | 15.05 |
4 | Adrian Lais | SWI | 15.10 |
5 | Aidan Dawson | 15.20 | |
6 | Andrew HILL | WH N | 15.22 |
6 | Daniel Hill | 15.22 | |
8 | Greg Barbour | 0 | 15.41 |
9 | Kathryn Preston | CHV Centra | 15.42 |
10 | Patrik Gunnarsson | BFN Big Fo | 15.44 |
11 | Michael Burton | BF N | 16.33 |
12 | James McQuillan | WH N | 16.35 |
13 | Lee Coady | WH N | 16.58 |
14 | Joel Putnam | BN N | 17.00 |
15 | Tracy Marsh | 0 | 17.05 |
16 | Eoin Rothery | 0 | 17.42 |
17 | Andy Simpson | BF N | 17.56 |
18 | Paul Marsh | 0 | 18.33 |
19 | Paula Shingler | 0 | 18.35 |
20 | Ian Jones | 0 | 18.47 |
21 | Barbara Hill | 0 | 19.03 |
22 | Miles Ellis | BFN Big Fo | 19.36 |
23 | Graeme Dawson | 19.57 | |
24 | Matt HACKETT | WH N | 20.06 |
25 | Tony Hill | 0 | 20.23 |
26 | Michele Dawson | 20.35 | |
27 | Ian Froude | IK N | 20.38 |
28 | Andy Graham | GO N | 20.56 |
29 | Paula Savolainen | GO N | 21.02 |
30 | Matt Peters | UR N | 21.06 |
31 | Alex Kennedy | GO N | 21.28 |
32 | Georgia Jones | 21.34 | |
33 | James Lithgow | GON Garing | 21.45 |
34 | Albert the Moose | BF N | 21.49 |
35 | Samuel Tsang | BN N | 22.14 |
36 | Istvan Kertesz | GO N | 22.17 |
37 | Margaret Jones | 22.31 | |
38 | Darren Slattery | BN N | 23.02 |
38 | Tim Perry | WH N | 23.02 |
40 | Brett Swell | 23.33 | |
41 | Ken JACOBSON | GON Garing | 23.46 |
42 | Silje Borge Hovi | NOR | 24.02 |
43 | Ian McKENZIE | UR N | 24.13 |
44 | Clare Williams | BN N | 24.19 |
44 | Jamie Kennedy | GO N | 24.19 |
46 | Sue Davis | BF N | 24.25 |
47 | Gordon Wilson | BN N | 24.35 |
48 | Warwick Selby | GO N | 24.42 |
49 | Lisa Linssen | GO N | 24.48 |
50 | Karla Burnett | GO N | 24.57 |
51 | Jai Di Tommaso | GO N | 25.06 |
52 | Alexa Troedson | BF N | 25.08 |
53 | Colin Burnett | GO N | 25.33 |
54 | Neil Hawthorne | GO N | 25.54 |
55 | Carol Jacobson | GON Garing | 26.01 |
56 | Tania Kennedy | GO N | 26.07 |
57 | Stuart McWilliam | GO N | 26.26 |
58 | Stuart Wilson | BF N | 26.35 |
59 | Sam Rogers | BFN Big Fo | 27.28 |
60 | Mark Robinson | BN N | 27.35 |
61 | Lloyd GLEDHILL | GO N | 27.42 |
62 | Michael Roylance | BF N | 27.47 |
63 | Ron Junghans | 0 | 27.48 |
64 | Ewan Shingler | 0 | 28.29 |
64 | Karin Hefftner | GON Garing | 28.29 |
66 | Pauline Evans | BF N | 28.36 |
66 | Michael Halmy | 0 | 28.36 |
68 | Cath Chalmers | 0 | 28.40 |
69 | Brian Cleland | URN Uringa | 29.18 |
70 | Sophie Jones | 0 | 29.29 |
71 | Trevor Simpson | GBR . | 30.06 |
72 | Barbara Dawson | 0 | 30.32 |
73 | Dave Dash | GO N | 31.16 |
74 | Vicki Wilmott | IKN Illawa | 31.19 |
75 | Mary Jane Mahony | URN Uringa | 31.55 |
76 | Malcolm Gledhill | GO N | 32.32 |
77 | Theo Jalienne | 32.53 | |
78 | Bob Morgan | BN N | 34.03 |
79 | Nea Shingler | 0 | 34.04 |
80 | Janet Morris | 0 | 34.09 |
81 | Tiia Marsh | 0 | 34.37 |
82 | Kevin Curby | 0 | 35.51 |
83 | Dave Lotty | UR N | 35.53 |
84 | Hilary Simpson | OD | 36.41 |
85 | Ross Duker | GO N | 37.45 |
86 | Dennis SPARLING | GO N | 40.06 |
87 | Terry Bluett | BN N | 40.18 |
88 | Johnny Petersen | 0 | 40.43 |
89 | Grigorii Libo | BN N | 41.28 |
90 | Sue THOMSON | GON Garing | 48.59 |
91 | Louise Bell | 52.28 | |
92 | Louisa and Lachlan Coady | WH N | 55.50 |
93 | Louise and Julia Barbour | BF N | 56.41 |
94 | Tim Rogers | BFN Big Fo | 56.46 |
95 | Connie McNamee | BF N | 60.10 |
96 | Fedor Iskhakov | 0 | 62.48 |
John Connell | MP | ||
David McGhee | BN N | MP | |
Lyra Simpson | BF N | MP | |
Marina Iskhakova | 0 | MP | |
Mark Shingler | 0 | MP | |
Cheryl BLUETT | BN N | MP | |
Larry Weiss | GON Garing | MP | |
Sue Froude | IK N | MP | |
Ernest WINDSCHUTTEL | GO N | MP | |
Peter ANNETTS | GO N | MP | |
Chris Yuan | North | MP |