Stoneyfell
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Evening
Organiser: Andrew Slattery
Club: Orienteering Association of South Australia
Short | Time | ||
1 | Remi Afnan | 0 | 15.42 |
2 | Noelene Anderson | UG Q | 21.38 |
3 | Robyn Cutten | WA S | 32.15 |
4 | Jan Hillyard | TJ S | 33.15 |
5 | Nicola Morris | CR | 48.40 |
6 | Stuart Spillane | WA S | 55.00 |
Medium | Time | ||
1 | Ruth Afnan | YA S | 30.33 |
2 | Dante Afnan | 0 | 32.16 |
3 | Bruce Greenhalgh | TT S | 35.22 |
4 | Peter Bos | OH S | 40.15 |
5 | Joanna George | 0 | 46.45 |
6 | Jeff Dinning | OH S | 50.00 |
7 | Peter Cutten | 51.13 | |
8 | Taegan White | CR | 53.49 |
8 | Michelle White | CR | 53.49 |
8 | Justine Koubers | CR | 53.49 |
11 | Martyn Rees | CR S | 60.38 |
12 | Dion Byas | CR | 63.10 |
12 | Ned Byas | CR S | 63.10 |
14 | Brodie Dobson-Keeffe | YA S | 66.31 |
15 | Geraldine Sweeney | 67.40 | |
16 | Alex Roberts | PLQ | 70.37 |
17 | Susan Telfer | CR | 74.40 |
18 | Colin Dodd | OH S | 78.16 |
18 | Aaron Maddison | OH S | 78.16 |
20 | Simone Fejer | CR | 81.45 |
20 | Colin Dale | CR | 81.45 |
20 | Ally Dog | CR | 81.45 |
23 | Ruth Nicolson | 0 | 85.37 |
24 | David Law | TT S | 86.00 |
Karen Dowling | DNF- 4-controls | ||
Abigail George | 0 | DNF -4controls | |
Marc Turner | 0 | DNF – 4controls | |
Roy Standen | CR S | DNF 6 Controls | |
Tracey Standen | CR S | DNF 6 controls |
Long | Time | ||
1 | Simon Uppill | 35.56 | |
2 | Steve Coopper | YA S | 46.30 |
3 | Phil Hazell (Bike) | TT S | 46.31 |
4 | Tyson Hillyard | 0 | 52.00 |
5 | Fern Tomas | TJ S | 54.00 |
6 | Dave Nicolson | 0 | 59.44 |
7 | Geoff Bennett | TT S | 67.35 |
8 | Nigel Dobson-Keeffe | 0 | 68.55 |
9 | Frank Tomas | WA S | 72.50 |
10 | Sandra Afnan | 0 | 75.51 |
11 | John Sincovich | 0 | 101.26 |
11 | Shannon Nicolson | 0 | 101.26 |
13 | Chris FRANKLIN | TJ S | 118.12 |
Jackson Spalding | CR S | DNF 11controls |
Scatter | Time | ||
1 | Paul Hoopman | TJ S | 21.40 |
2 | Greg Rowberry | WA S | 22.02 |
3 | Morris Allen | CR | 22.17 |
4 | Trent McInerney | OH S | 22.47 |
5 | Ian Winn | 0 | 23.00 |
6 | Craig Colwell | 23.32 | |
7 | Amanda Barrow | CR | 23.45 |
8 | George Reeves | 0 | 25.50 |
9 | Carolyn Strong | CR | 27.05 |
10 | Evelyn Colwell | 0 | 29.35 |
11 | James Fuller | TT S | 30.30 |
12 | John Nieuwenhoven | 31.56 | |
13 | Phil Stoeckel | CR S | 32.00 |
14 | Vanessa Round | TT Round | 34.43 |
15 | Jenny Casanova | 0 | 35.23 |
16 | Bridget Anderson | UG Q | 39.22 |
17 | Ann Nolan | TJ S | 40.35 |
18 | Andrew Kennedy | 0 | 46.44 |
19 | John Lyon | 0 | 60.20 |