Queensland Long Distance Championships
Tue 30 Nov 1999 - Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Championships (Long)
A great area with a good turn-out. Thanks to the landowners for providing access. Thanks also to the Controller Eric Andrews, the course setters Mark Petrie and Kirsty Muir and all the EN helpers.
Organiser: Rob Rapkins Club: Enoggeroos
Show: [Leg Times ] [Cumulative ] [Both ]
Back to summary
Hard 1 10.00 km 17 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (174) 2 (171) 3 (183) 4 (155) 5 (151) 6 (74) 7 (127) 8 (142) 9 (106) 10 (132) 11 (143) 12 (164) 13 (178) 14 (170) 15 (156) 16 (163) 17 (179) Fin 1 Tomas Rusy M21A 53.08 5.31 2.35 3.21 7.11 10.40 17.29 20.48 26.46 31.09 33.01 41.06 42.49 45.55 47.27 48.41 49.25 50.36 51.58 53.08 2 Kurt Neumann M21A 60.37 6.06 2.47 3.38 8.02 11.29 19.59 23.49 31.06 36.39 37.49 47.14 49.12 52.28 53.55 55.36 56.30 58.03 59.14 60.37 3 James Sheldon M21A 65.13 6.52 3.12 4.10 8.19 11.20 19.32 23.00 31.40 36.55 38.26 47.16 48.57 55.15 56.56 58.48 60.02 62.10 63.55 65.13 4 Lachlan Howard M21A 79.44 7.97 3.45 6.03 11.26 17.00 27.39 32.21 42.01 48.58 50.16 61.30 63.23 71.13 72.44 74.36 75.41 77.08 78.21 79.44
Hard 2 8.00 km 15 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (167) 2 (171) 3 (183) 4 (148) 5 (61) 6 (74) 7 (154) 8 (176) 9 (157) 10 (182) 11 (161) 12 (160) 13 (166) 14 (180) 15 (179) Fin 1 Max Neumann M17A 42.51 5.36 2.00 4.23 7.57 10.26 13.15 18.28 20.24 22.08 27.54 34.00 37.13 38.15 39.26 40.48 41.43 42.51 2 Simeon Burrill M17A 46.48 5.85 2.49 4.24 8.57 11.54 14.48 20.01 20.55 22.32 28.02 35.17 40.58 42.01 43.13 44.26 45.32 46.48 3 Geoff Lawford M35A 50.36 6.33 2.23 3.57 8.36 11.58 15.16 21.48 23.53 25.49 32.10 40.07 44.17 45.19 46.42 47.57 49.03 50.36 4 Jack Neumann M17A 63.07 7.89 2.22 3.42 8.07 11.41 17.52 24.01 25.40 27.44 35.43 45.41 49.57 51.21 53.20 60.23 61.29 63.07 5 Tony Bryant M35A 74.43 9.34 3.37 5.41 11.18 14.57 19.42 27.55 29.46 32.43 47.50 59.21 65.09 66.34 68.46 70.39 73.04 74.43 6 Darren Slattery M35A 85.45 10.72 12.38 15.33 21.22 26.41 31.50 40.04 41.43 45.17 54.26 66.35 75.37 77.43 80.11 82.24 84.01 85.45
Hard 3 7.70 km 14 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (141) 2 (171) 3 (177) 4 (169) 5 (74) 6 (154) 7 (176) 8 (157) 9 (182) 10 (161) 11 (160) 12 (166) 13 (180) 14 (179) Fin 1 Krystal Neumann W21A 46.24 6.03 2.35 3.56 4.36 9.10 18.14 19.09 21.00 26.57 34.42 38.51 41.18 42.38 43.53 44.59 46.24 2 Anna Sheldon W21A 51.52 6.74 2.47 4.01 4.45 11.08 20.28 22.11 24.18 31.35 40.29 45.20 46.24 47.44 49.14 50.20 51.52 3 Belinda Lawford W21A 61.54 8.04 3.49 4.54 5.58 12.43 25.31 27.35 30.20 38.08 48.39 54.04 55.22 57.13 58.46 60.12 61.54
Hard 4 6.50 km 12 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (174) 2 (177) 3 (135) 4 (155) 5 (142) 6 (106) 7 (182) 8 (161) 9 (160) 10 (166) 11 (180) 12 (179) Fin 1 Mark Nemeth M45A 36.26 5.61 3.08 4.33 8.41 12.13 15.57 17.19 26.26 30.13 31.16 32.28 33.43 35.01 36.26 2 Lance Read M45A 41.09 6.33 3.16 4.53 9.35 13.32 17.36 18.59 29.58 34.24 35.28 36.49 38.17 39.27 41.09 3 Tim McIntyre M45A 46.19 7.13 3.12 5.08 10.23 16.16 21.31 23.04 34.22 39.14 40.31 42.05 43.35 44.47 46.19 4 Tony Howes M45A 47.12 7.26 4.08 6.10 10.52 16.13 22.01 23.12 34.34 39.38 40.55 42.36 44.15 45.32 47.12 5 Neil Simson M45A 52.18 8.05 4.03 5.49 12.13 17.27 23.04 24.27 38.12 44.03 45.32 47.08 48.48 50.13 52.18 6 Neil Gannon M45A 58.28 8.99 5.48 8.15 15.58 21.59 28.05 29.57 44.24 50.00 51.36 53.34 55.26 56.42 58.28 7 John Baker M45A 59.54 9.22 8.03 10.07 20.36 25.37 31.24 32.54 45.27 51.07 52.33 54.12 56.42 58.32 59.54 8 Joe Garbellini M45A 106.51 16.44 6.49 11.15 26.04 40.51 51.44 64.35 82.41 88.22 93.48 97.50 102.45 105.12 106.51
Hard 5 5.50 km 10 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (141) 2 (177) 3 (135) 4 (142) 5 (162) 6 (161) 7 (168) 8 (156) 9 (180) 10 (179) Fin 1 Winnie Oakhill W17A 37.33 6.83 2.43 3.44 8.39 16.19 20.18 30.39 31.39 32.59 34.33 35.51 37.33 2 Alison Burrill W17A 45.37 8.29 4.36 5.36 11.29 19.31 23.58 36.23 37.25 40.27 42.10 43.35 45.37 3 Meredith Gray W35A 52.36 9.56 3.21 4.59 12.05 21.25 25.52 41.13 43.08 47.06 49.32 51.06 52.36 4 Bronte Gannon W17A 54.44 9.95 3.41 5.10 13.09 22.59 30.07 44.43 46.02 47.59 51.43 53.08 54.44 5 Gaby Withers W17A 59.24 10.80 8.53 10.49 18.06 31.09 36.07 51.00 52.13 54.02 55.45 57.40 59.24
Hard 6 5.20 km 11 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (167) 2 (171) 3 (169) 4 (61) 5 (134) 6 (158) 7 (172) 8 (168) 9 (156) 10 (163) 11 (179) Fin 1 Jack Hill M-16A 39.48 7.65 2.12 3.57 10.28 15.10 18.16 26.06 27.39 34.39 35.37 37.26 38.30 39.48 2 Gordon Wilson M55A 43.38 8.39 3.02 5.21 12.44 19.01 22.55 32.34 34.30 36.25 38.11 39.58 41.36 43.38 3 Nicholas Burridge M-16A 44.18 8.52 2.54 5.21 12.22 18.26 21.34 32.22 34.09 37.48 39.16 41.00 42.35 44.18 4 Don BARKER M55A 47.25 9.12 2.56 5.03 13.41 20.05 23.55 34.34 37.04 39.05 41.19 43.39 45.28 47.25 5 Ray Pratt M55A 47.51 9.20 4.08 6.29 14.34 21.08 24.41 36.16 38.22 40.10 42.42 44.19 45.53 47.51 6 Dave Dorling M35AS 48.37 9.35 8.41 11.52 18.42 24.42 27.30 37.29 39.50 41.37 43.37 45.15 47.01 48.37 7 Philip Burrill M55A 51.28 9.90 3.48 6.21 15.08 22.15 26.32 38.37 41.19 43.28 45.42 47.46 49.33 51.28 8 Michael Burt M55A 52.24 10.08 3.53 6.54 16.03 23.20 27.36 38.34 41.53 44.01 45.50 47.50 50.13 52.24 9 Daniel Gray M-16A 54.30 10.48 5.20 7.37 14.43 20.14 26.38 42.36 44.26 46.52 49.15 50.46 52.51 54.30 10 Cliff Howard M55A 56.15 10.82 4.05 6.05 14.32 25.28 29.58 41.40 44.18 47.01 49.04 51.23 54.12 56.15 11 Brenton Gray M35AS 57.10 10.99 4.16 7.53 17.30 24.28 32.38 44.49 46.50 49.10 51.09 53.14 54.59 57.10 12 Thomas Garbellini M-16A 61.26 11.81 5.24 8.29 18.25 24.20 35.26 47.38 50.01 52.04 54.13 56.14 59.35 61.26 13 Jayden Harvey M-16A 67.07 12.91 10.18 14.21 26.36 44.32 47.13 57.51 59.37 61.29 62.44 64.24 65.47 67.07 14 Rowan Ramamurthy M-16A 69.28 13.36 2.48 5.41 13.29 21.31 39.41 51.42 53.43 55.38 58.30 60.44 67.50 69.28 15 Jim Dougall M55A 77.29 14.90 5.34 9.29 22.24 33.51 40.25 58.17 61.36 64.31 67.06 70.50 73.45 77.29 16 Murray Powell M-16A 144.52 27.86 33.45 40.14 55.21 66.42 96.31 117.21 126.26 130.27 134.11 137.29 141.06 144.52 David Firman M55A ---- ---- 3.19 5.22 13.05 19.21 ---- 32.02 36.35 38.20 40.10 41.54 43.31 45.20
Hard 7 4.70 km 11 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (147) 2 (169) 3 (139) 4 (144) 5 (134) 6 (175) 7 (140) 8 (159) 9 (174) 10 (152) 11 (69) Fin 1 Sher Dorling W45A 36.01 7.66 2.08 5.54 9.06 11.06 15.07 20.10 22.06 27.28 29.54 32.49 34.25 36.01 2 Geoff Peck M65A 37.52 8.06 2.19 6.18 9.44 12.09 16.44 21.51 23.40 29.37 31.39 34.42 36.19 37.52 3 Hugh Moore M65A 38.37 8.22 2.40 6.47 10.18 13.12 17.16 22.42 24.44 30.28 32.40 35.49 37.22 38.37 4 Alex Tarr M65A 39.05 8.32 3.10 7.51 11.18 13.27 18.02 23.19 25.17 30.37 32.39 35.57 37.35 39.05 5 Graham Teahan M65A 39.22 8.38 2.17 6.36 10.09 12.40 17.01 23.01 25.09 30.51 33.11 36.20 37.51 39.22 6 Bill Jones M65A 41.29 8.83 2.12 6.19 9.29 11.36 15.47 21.43 23.38 29.16 35.02 38.33 40.06 41.29 7 Ross Barr M65A 41.57 8.93 2.17 6.17 9.36 11.52 16.46 23.18 25.21 31.24 35.33 38.43 40.26 41.57 8 Peter Russell M65A 42.17 9.00 2.32 6.47 10.31 14.44 19.34 25.07 27.06 33.03 35.30 39.05 40.49 42.17 9 Darryl Erbacher M65A 42.22 9.01 2.19 7.32 12.01 14.13 18.56 25.17 27.07 33.10 35.42 39.01 40.49 42.22 10 Alitia Dougall W21AS 42.50 9.11 3.03 7.21 10.50 13.12 19.50 25.25 27.20 33.04 35.30 39.04 41.04 42.50 11 Wendy Read W45A 44.32 9.48 2.04 5.50 9.03 11.05 15.40 20.48 22.43 27.50 37.39 41.30 43.02 44.32 12 Greg Chatfield M65A 44.38 9.50 2.12 6.37 10.02 12.12 20.45 26.49 28.46 35.20 37.43 41.06 42.40 44.38 13 Terry Bluett M65A 44.42 9.51 2.19 6.49 10.36 12.52 17.38 23.40 25.47 31.35 37.35 41.02 42.54 44.42 14 Dick Ogilvie M65A 44.52 9.55 2.27 7.28 11.24 14.12 19.11 25.24 27.40 34.26 37.11 41.03 43.04 44.52 15 Tara Dougall W21AS 44.53 9.55 2.35 7.05 11.00 13.25 19.12 25.11 27.19 35.06 37.38 41.16 43.16 44.53 16 Russell Creed M65A 45.19 9.64 2.21 10.29 13.55 16.06 20.18 25.52 27.52 33.23 37.11 42.22 43.55 45.19 17 Trevor Sauer M65A 47.07 10.02 2.39 7.55 15.12 17.34 23.45 29.27 31.26 37.13 39.41 43.20 45.12 47.07 18 David Schulz M65A 53.51 11.46 3.13 8.21 12.32 14.33 28.12 34.58 37.14 44.15 47.08 50.58 52.31 53.51 19 LEIGH PRIVETT M65A 54.56 11.69 2.19 8.35 19.14 21.40 27.21 32.31 34.42 41.13 48.01 51.19 53.15 54.56 20 Felicity Crosato W45A 58.23 12.42 1.58 6.50 10.05 13.29 31.02 36.18 41.09 47.51 51.08 54.09 56.58 58.23 21 Jim Bowling M65A 63.56 13.60 2.44 8.09 13.17 16.25 31.09 39.14 42.06 50.22 54.06 58.53 61.36 63.56 22 Alexandra Gannon W45A 73.56 15.73 3.35 11.33 16.31 19.56 39.30 49.42 52.58 61.03 64.59 69.22 71.35 73.56 23 Keith Grayson M65A 78.15 16.65 3.53 13.31 18.26 21.44 33.12 42.07 44.39 53.08 56.14 61.03 75.49 78.15 24 Doug Wilson M65A 82.48 17.62 3.26 9.16 21.16 24.08 42.04 48.42 51.03 61.27 74.34 78.30 81.09 82.48 25 Ingrid Baade W45A 93.48 19.96 3.36 9.37 14.18 17.12 52.00 67.07 69.37 79.43 82.57 88.08 91.37 93.48 26 James Mitchell M65A 104.52 22.31 5.52 11.29 15.44 18.32 66.10 76.53 80.17 90.44 94.17 99.40 102.11 104.52 27 Frances Powell W45A 139.29 29.68 51.52 56.45 60.44 67.41 80.43 108.55 110.55 124.01 129.22 134.06 136.46 139.29 Christopher Spriggs M65A ---- ---- 3.38 10.27 21.57 25.12 31.52 42.14 45.16 57.02 60.07 67.21 ---- 73.48
Hard 8 4.40 km 8 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (149) 2 (169) 3 (144) 4 (61) 5 (145) 6 (165) 7 (152) 8 (69) Fin 1 Jenny Bourne W55A 33.27 7.60 3.39 7.40 12.32 14.33 21.24 25.49 30.18 31.54 33.27 2 Geraldine Chatfield W55A 39.00 8.86 4.47 9.30 14.37 17.09 25.45 30.28 35.45 37.34 39.00 3 Lynda Rapkins W55A 39.20 8.94 4.26 9.28 15.40 17.52 25.44 30.41 35.48 37.36 39.20 4 Andrew Brennan M45AS 39.47 9.04 3.39 7.49 13.08 15.36 24.31 32.17 36.45 38.29 39.47 5 Lynn Dabbs W55A 40.38 9.23 4.37 9.54 15.32 18.13 26.52 31.45 36.52 38.51 40.38 6 Anne Wilson W55A 40.56 9.30 6.01 11.11 16.37 19.36 27.35 33.12 37.41 39.24 40.56 7 Guy Pigerre M45AS 42.52 9.74 6.43 12.11 17.38 20.37 28.48 33.38 39.03 41.23 42.52 8 Laurel Gannon W-16A 43.32 9.89 7.34 11.44 16.55 21.00 30.22 35.35 40.25 41.57 43.32 9 Caroline Pigerre W-16A 45.13 10.28 3.55 9.22 15.12 17.38 25.32 37.39 42.16 43.46 45.13 10 Brendan Henry M45AS 47.45 10.85 3.19 8.17 14.11 17.00 30.03 39.10 45.02 46.33 47.45 11 Jennifer Strack W55A 51.50 11.78 5.54 17.05 21.57 25.14 33.08 43.04 48.11 50.17 51.50 12 Kathy Petrie W55A 51.51 11.78 5.16 10.22 23.22 25.56 34.42 42.21 47.57 49.59 51.51 13 Zazi Brennan W-16A 52.02 11.83 4.49 11.58 17.15 19.41 34.17 44.01 48.41 50.27 52.02 14 Juliana De Nooy W55A 53.29 12.16 7.34 18.54 24.30 27.34 37.20 43.59 49.38 51.44 53.29 15 Jacquie Rand W55A 54.49 12.46 5.24 15.42 21.36 26.10 38.11 44.14 50.56 53.01 54.49 16 Jane Saye W55A 55.02 12.51 5.51 11.52 18.38 21.38 36.54 43.34 50.22 52.53 55.02
Hard 9 2.80 km 7 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (147) 2 (149) 3 (133) 4 (183) 5 (165) 6 (146) 7 (69) Fin 1 Clive Pope M75A 25.57 9.27 2.17 4.48 6.47 9.23 16.55 23.00 24.20 25.57 2 Robert Crosato M55+AS 28.19 10.11 3.31 6.22 8.45 11.24 19.03 25.46 26.58 28.19 3 Bill Monaghan M55+AS 29.21 10.48 3.17 5.46 8.28 11.39 20.07 26.12 27.33 29.21 4 Marion Burrill W45AS 32.41 11.67 3.31 6.31 9.14 13.05 23.25 29.35 30.59 32.41 5 Mike Hodge M55+AS 34.29 12.32 2.53 5.51 9.19 12.23 22.46 30.33 32.00 34.29 6 Judith Hay W65A 35.12 12.57 3.07 6.24 8.42 11.40 20.43 31.21 32.50 35.12 7 Melanie Neumann OHard 35.30 12.68 2.28 5.07 12.14 15.58 24.17 31.40 33.30 35.30 8 Carolyn Chalmers W65A 36.18 12.96 3.38 6.56 9.42 13.02 22.36 32.00 33.54 36.18 9 Maurice Anker M55+AS 36.20 12.98 4.03 7.39 10.43 14.12 24.52 32.21 33.57 36.20 10 Joan Sheldon W65A 37.46 13.49 3.32 7.29 10.19 13.28 25.50 33.33 35.13 37.46 11 Dave Lotty M55+AS 38.06 13.61 3.12 6.11 10.35 13.52 27.25 34.29 35.53 38.06 12 Robin Simson M75A 40.18 14.39 4.10 7.37 12.25 16.22 27.01 36.15 37.50 40.18 13 Neville Cobbold M75A 41.29 14.82 3.25 6.29 9.01 13.13 28.55 38.01 39.25 41.29 14 Leanne O'Shea W45AS 44.45 15.98 3.17 11.46 13.48 18.11 36.15 41.59 43.17 44.45 15 Erica SMITH W45AS 47.33 16.98 5.33 10.04 13.26 17.31 32.30 42.28 44.35 47.33 16 Fiona McIntyre W45AS 48.37 17.36 4.01 7.37 10.53 22.29 34.38 43.40 45.40 48.37 17 Jennifer Schulz W65A 51.41 18.46 8.55 14.24 17.19 20.50 36.09 46.21 49.05 51.41 18 Barbara Pope W65A 51.43 18.47 5.07 9.16 12.22 16.12 33.07 44.55 48.15 51.43 19 Rhonda Bowling W65A 52.06 18.61 4.38 8.28 11.10 14.42 29.45 47.54 49.33 52.06 20 Robin Spriggs W65A 52.57 18.91 3.14 7.03 10.42 13.57 34.07 49.41 51.05 52.57 21 Reid Moran M55+AS 53.00 18.93 19.13 21.37 23.34 25.52 44.47 50.08 51.19 53.00 22 Kerryne Jones W65A 57.56 20.69 5.36 9.33 12.35 15.36 47.33 54.20 55.40 57.56 23 Roy Kalecinski M55+AS 60.18 21.54 4.56 10.36 20.30 25.19 41.55 54.31 56.45 60.18 24 Janet Tarr W65A 60.32 21.62 4.16 8.14 16.55 20.19 46.13 54.35 58.02 60.32
Hard 10 2.40 km 6 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (147) 2 (137) 3 (175) 4 (165) 5 (146) 6 (69) Fin 1 Jay Mair W55+AS 42.08 17.56 5.24 8.51 12.56 25.44 37.08 39.09 42.08 2 Maureen Ogilvie W75A 43.36 18.17 4.28 7.46 11.13 25.40 38.14 40.20 43.36 3 Cheryl BLUETT W55+AS 46.27 19.35 8.56 13.05 16.52 29.50 41.36 43.40 46.27 4 Jennifer Brett W75A 59.47 24.91 4.36 7.37 10.59 42.53 55.10 57.13 59.47
Moderate 1 4.00 km 9 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (138) 2 (136) 3 (125) 4 (150) 5 (130) 6 (128) 7 (117) 8 (126) 9 (124) Fin 1 Jaiden Fidge M-14A 30.59 7.75 2.33 6.08 8.51 16.11 18.39 23.18 26.17 29.30 30.31 30.59 2 Saxon Charles M-14A 34.49 8.70 3.01 6.14 8.41 17.11 19.58 23.53 30.08 33.26 34.22 34.49 3 Grant Reinbott M-14A 36.57 9.24 3.55 9.07 12.00 19.19 23.16 26.55 30.08 35.31 36.28 36.57 4 Ryan Gray M-14A 46.58 11.74 2.59 8.06 11.56 24.06 26.50 39.44 43.15 45.02 46.29 46.58 5 Blake Reinbott M-14A 47.31 11.88 4.07 8.04 10.41 28.30 31.17 38.57 44.06 46.11 47.05 47.31 6 Angus Powell M-14A 74.58 18.74 37.57 44.33 47.42 59.22 62.30 66.42 71.49 73.38 74.36 74.58
Moderate 2 3.10 km 8 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (131) 2 (173) 3 (140) 4 (130) 5 (116) 6 (128) 7 (126) 8 (124) Fin 1 Nina Gannon W-14A 31.37 10.20 5.39 6.58 12.10 20.08 22.45 24.21 29.18 31.04 31.37 2 Lucy Hill W-14A 31.38 10.20 4.50 6.21 11.01 19.47 22.57 24.46 29.49 31.03 31.38 3 Julia Gannon W-14A 33.00 10.65 4.49 5.51 12.39 17.52 20.28 21.50 31.41 32.32 33.00 4 Mikaela Gray W-14A 36.13 11.68 6.34 7.45 12.33 18.25 21.43 31.24 34.30 35.40 36.13 5 Lauren Murray W-14A 39.40 12.80 7.49 9.18 15.35 25.36 29.07 31.17 36.45 39.02 39.40 Alison Bryant WOB ---- ---- 10.35 12.16 18.22 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- Daniel Murray Omoder ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 28.04 ---- 31.57 42.04 42.52 43.22
Easy 2.60 km 10 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (120) 2 (110) 3 (112) 4 (121) 5 (114) 6 (122) 7 (123) 8 (117) 9 (119) 10 (124) Fin 1 Sam Garbellini M-12A 27.01 10.39 1.46 2.31 4.54 6.32 8.19 19.49 21.38 22.56 25.22 26.30 27.01 2 Sundar Ramamurthy OEasy 30.21 11.67 5.40 6.27 10.18 13.43 16.41 22.15 24.15 25.47 28.51 29.45 30.21 3 Jessica Ramamurthy OEasy 31.53 12.26 6.46 7.49 12.29 15.05 17.25 22.20 24.45 26.46 30.18 31.18 31.53 4 Tanaya Harvey W-12A 32.20 12.44 4.01 5.21 7.49 11.13 14.49 20.08 24.47 26.43 30.37 31.40 32.20 5 Jen Ramamurthy OEasy 32.51 12.63 2.18 3.19 6.58 9.44 13.09 19.15 22.32 25.18 30.16 31.47 32.51 6 Sharon Withers OEasy 34.03 13.10 3.27 5.13 8.20 12.17 15.19 21.09 23.56 27.15 31.02 32.38 34.03 7 Ella Rogers W-12A 34.46 13.37 2.00 3.25 5.45 18.51 21.18 26.51 28.46 30.50 33.15 34.12 34.46 8 Josephine Garbellini OEasy 39.15 15.10 6.56 12.47 16.11 19.24 22.54 28.28 31.31 33.14 37.16 38.31 39.15 9 Jennifer Woods OEasy 65.38 25.24 5.29 7.10 15.47 21.08 28.42 41.04 47.00 51.45 60.08 63.26 65.38 Kydan Charles M-12A ---- ---- 2.33 8.05 11.00 13.10 15.30 23.44 26.00 28.00 31.28 ---- 32.57
Very Easy 2.20 km 11 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (110) 2 (111) 3 (112) 4 (113) 5 (114) 6 (115) 7 (116) 8 (117) 9 (118) 10 (119) 11 (124) Fin 1 Dylan Bryant M-10A 15.11 6.90 1.41 2.52 3.57 5.13 6.33 8.09 9.05 11.26 12.26 13.48 14.42 15.11 2 Chris Nemeth M-10A 22.32 10.24 4.10 5.41 6.58 8.28 10.12 12.08 13.04 15.30 19.26 20.49 21.58 22.32 3 Miles Bryant MW10N 22.55 10.42 2.18 3.38 4.54 9.57 11.38 13.42 14.58 18.08 19.39 21.12 22.21 22.55 4 Cassy Reinbott MW10N 30.44 13.97 3.11 6.22 8.07 10.46 15.46 19.43 21.10 24.31 26.02 28.21 30.00 30.44 5 Cate Nemeth MW10N 37.23 16.99 2.57 4.44 7.26 10.30 14.33 19.55 22.52 28.44 31.24 34.30 36.32 37.23 6 Matilda Rogers MW10N 37.26 17.02 4.18 6.58 9.28 12.52 15.48 20.13 22.32 28.05 30.21 33.32 35.36 37.26 7 Paul Garbellini MW10N 45.41 20.77 6.46 8.06 9.27 11.12 12.54 21.40 32.06 37.18 39.42 42.47 45.08 45.41 8 Callum Bryant MW10N 53.04 24.12 6.31 11.19 15.10 20.24 24.51 30.01 33.39 39.09 41.34 44.57 51.32 53.04 9 Sara Garbellini W-10A 54.12 24.64 16.41 18.28 20.10 22.42 27.59 32.18 35.19 45.09 47.19 51.54 53.15 54.12 Jack Reinbott M-10A ---- ---- 3.50 5.07 6.29 8.08 9.55 12.12 13.25 16.20 17.23 18.47 ---- 20.26