Queensland Championships
Tue 30 Nov 1999 - Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Championships (Long)
Results for the two-day Queensland Championships - incorporating the Middle Distance Championships (on Day 1) for M/W 17 & 21. Thanks to course setters Robin Spriggs, Chris Wood (Day 1) and Tim McIntyre (Day 2). the controller Mark Petrie, the management team Michael & Linda Burridge, Peter Effeney, Murray Haines, James Mitchell, Chris Spriggs, the many UG helpers and outside assistance from Eric Andrews, Liz Bourne and Tony Sullivan.
Organiser: Greg Chatfield Club: Ugly Gully
Show: [Leg Times ] [Cumulative ] [Both ]
Back to summary
Course 1 12.00 km 22 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (213) 2 (212) 3 (181) 4 (183) 5 (185) 6 (186) 7 (170) 8 (179) 9 (173) 10 (189) 11 (174) 12 (175) 13 (187) 14 (184) 15 (198) 16 (205) 17 (202) 18 (203) 19 (192) 20 (199) 21 (194) 22 (191) Fin 1 Oliver Mitchell M21A 80.24 6.70 3.59 5.39 14.31 16.24 17.38 19.24 27.09 31.52 36.32 38.29 39.49 43.15 45.50 51.25 54.47 63.20 66.21 68.07 74.10 75.28 78.44 80.15 80.24 2 Lorenzo Calabro M21A 82.16 6.86 3.25 4.58 13.24 15.28 17.50 19.31 26.49 31.27 35.55 38.01 39.14 42.58 45.28 51.13 54.38 64.33 68.07 70.10 76.16 77.43 80.49 82.05 82.16 3 Mark Gregson M21A 86.12 7.18 4.37 6.31 15.58 17.58 19.42 21.39 29.13 34.03 39.30 41.43 43.03 46.43 49.57 55.35 59.01 68.42 72.08 74.09 80.19 81.41 84.47 86.02 86.12 4 Mark Nemeth M21A 87.27 7.29 4.31 6.33 15.51 17.44 19.27 21.20 29.16 33.47 38.15 40.33 42.17 46.06 49.12 54.47 58.44 67.36 72.05 73.39 80.56 83.09 86.10 87.17 87.27 5 Mathieu McGuire M21A 97.06 8.09 5.49 7.50 19.31 21.43 23.40 26.15 35.14 40.43 46.13 48.26 49.56 53.37 56.22 62.54 68.02 78.44 82.29 84.15 90.55 92.13 95.39 96.55 97.06 6 Kurt Neumann M21A 100.41 8.39 4.22 6.18 16.22 18.23 19.49 21.46 29.50 35.15 40.32 42.40 44.04 48.10 50.59 56.30 61.13 75.44 79.19 81.43 91.50 94.26 99.01 100.26 100.41 7 Scott Simson M21A 102.25 8.53 4.44 7.01 18.10 20.24 21.44 24.08 33.22 39.09 45.48 48.30 50.12 54.25 57.07 64.02 68.46 80.42 85.06 86.35 94.33 96.07 100.58 102.10 102.25 8 Kelsey Dougall M21A 156.20 13.03 5.14 7.49 21.30 24.21 27.14 29.41 41.31 49.00 58.18 61.05 63.44 69.16 73.17 81.19 100.11 115.26 124.57 127.04 139.51 146.04 153.44 156.06 156.20
Course 10 3.10 km 7 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (197) 2 (214) 3 (193) 4 (206) 5 (209) 6 (195) 7 (191) Fin 1 Ray Kelly M80+A 43.14 13.95 10.15 14.57 21.31 23.31 33.13 37.32 42.57 43.14 2 Gordon Howitt M80+A 44.25 14.33 9.02 13.31 18.58 22.33 30.22 33.54 44.06 44.25 3 Jay Mair W55+AS 56.38 18.27 17.32 21.47 29.33 32.25 43.46 49.32 56.06 56.38 4 Judith Manning W55+AS 84.40 27.31 12.26 21.26 39.12 40.58 68.44 77.56 84.05 84.40 5 Jennifer Brett W75A 87.00 28.06 18.27 29.27 49.49 60.47 73.02 79.32 86.34 87.00 6 Noelene Anderson W55+AS 95.57 30.95 18.51 24.46 36.11 38.48 78.53 88.19 95.33 95.57 Elizabeth Baxter W80+A ---- ---- 25.30 37.34 54.19 60.23 ---- ---- ---- 132.40 Angela Earls W75A ---- ---- 41.02 53.48 73.57 80.27 ---- ---- ---- 152.33
Course 11 5.20 km 9 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (216) 2 (176) 3 (200) 4 (204) 5 (207) 6 (210) 7 (208) 8 (190) 9 (191) Fin 1 Jack Neumann M-14A 56.46 10.92 11.00 13.25 22.25 25.37 33.29 39.25 49.56 54.01 56.29 56.46 Dan Oakhill M-14A ---- ---- 10.33 12.23 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 97.20 97.51
Course 12 4.20 km 8 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (214) 2 (216) 3 (176) 4 (200) 5 (204) 6 (208) 7 (190) 8 (191) Fin 1 Heather Burridge W-14A 48.47 11.62 8.09 12.53 14.58 24.21 28.22 41.57 45.41 48.39 48.47 2 Sharn Harvey W-14A 55.05 13.12 8.48 14.16 17.40 28.49 34.32 46.24 52.26 54.53 55.05 3 Dominic Crosato M15B 65.14 15.53 6.22 14.54 18.06 26.34 32.03 53.42 62.05 65.00 65.14 4 Jessica Hoey W-14A 79.01 18.81 8.30 19.37 22.25 45.14 48.54 72.13 76.42 78.50 79.01 Yvana Jones WOB ---- ---- 16.07 24.32 31.10 50.00 68.06 ---- ---- ---- 128.41
Course 13 2.90 km 14 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (131) 2 (132) 3 (144) 4 (143) 5 (145) 6 (133) 7 (135) 8 (136) 9 (137) 10 (138) 11 (139) 12 (140) 13 (141) 14 (191) Fin 1 Aidan Tay M-12A 21.14 7.32 1.54 2.53 5.14 6.45 8.30 9.20 10.32 11.43 13.08 13.50 16.05 17.38 19.31 20.57 21.14 2 Winnie Oakhill W-12A 21.19 7.35 1.44 2.39 4.58 6.51 8.17 9.06 10.44 12.06 13.26 14.00 16.18 17.43 19.27 21.09 21.19 3 Nicholas Burridge M-12A 22.20 7.70 2.06 3.10 5.28 7.06 8.40 9.22 11.12 13.56 15.07 15.44 17.49 19.05 20.24 22.04 22.20 4 Lachlan McIntyre M-12A 24.07 8.32 1.53 2.54 5.14 9.03 10.36 11.20 13.06 15.49 16.59 17.37 19.43 20.57 22.16 23.55 24.07 5 Niamh Shulmeister W-12A 28.53 9.96 1.55 2.54 5.27 8.22 12.43 13.45 15.36 17.08 19.46 20.28 23.12 24.48 26.46 28.39 28.53 6 Jayden Harvey M-12A 33.38 11.60 2.37 3.43 6.46 9.31 13.03 14.24 15.55 17.18 19.31 20.32 24.36 29.02 31.32 33.25 33.38 7 Stephanie Cantwell W-12A 45.07 15.56 2.05 3.12 5.58 18.10 20.11 21.05 26.20 29.12 30.49 31.36 34.33 36.15 42.25 44.47 45.07
Course 14 2.50 km 12 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (131) 2 (132) 3 (133) 4 (134) 5 (135) 6 (136) 7 (137) 8 (138) 9 (139) 10 (140) 11 (141) 12 (191) Fin 1 Daniel Gray M-10 25.31 10.21 2.29 3.51 7.35 9.42 11.09 12.45 14.31 15.42 19.23 21.15 23.15 25.18 25.31 2 Ryan Gray M-10 28.30 11.40 2.31 3.46 6.19 11.17 13.10 14.43 16.34 17.45 21.31 23.22 25.34 28.15 28.30 3 Mikaela Gray W-10 43.23 17.35 3.20 5.11 8.57 11.04 15.45 17.38 20.59 23.24 28.22 33.42 39.49 43.10 43.23 4 Patrick Cantwell Open N 43.56 17.57 3.55 5.59 9.57 13.53 17.43 22.32 27.31 30.19 34.45 37.30 40.21 43.39 43.56 Isabella Burridge W-10 ---- ---- 3.19 4.57 21.44 23.47 27.01 33.10 36.42 37.29 41.15 44.17 46.33 ---- 50.42
Course 2 8.40 km 14 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (217) 2 (212) 3 (188) 4 (185) 5 (187) 6 (174) 7 (178) 8 (172) 9 (205) 10 (202) 11 (192) 12 (199) 13 (194) 14 (191) Fin 1 Anna Sheldon W21A 63.20 7.54 2.23 6.45 16.31 20.01 27.06 33.52 35.08 38.58 46.35 50.03 56.57 58.33 61.59 63.11 63.20 2 Rachel Effeney W21A 70.03 8.34 2.24 6.19 16.33 21.25 26.58 33.36 34.58 39.46 47.21 51.43 61.47 63.22 68.42 69.53 70.03 3 Ainsley Cavanagh W21A 83.35 9.95 3.09 7.41 19.24 24.00 30.02 38.06 41.49 47.03 56.48 60.20 74.50 76.43 81.38 83.19 83.35 4 Tara Dougall W21A 89.01 10.60 3.24 9.06 23.03 32.19 38.59 49.59 51.26 57.52 66.40 71.20 80.06 82.50 87.14 88.47 89.01 5 Krystal Neumann W21A 91.54 10.94 2.54 7.41 20.10 25.27 35.40 44.51 46.23 51.36 61.40 72.27 82.52 84.55 89.58 91.42 91.54 Brea Pearce W21A ---- ---- 3.26 11.52 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 63.44
Course 3B 9.10 km 16 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (197) 2 (216) 3 (181) 4 (186) 5 (172) 6 (179) 7 (173) 8 (189) 9 (174) 10 (205) 11 (202) 12 (203) 13 (192) 14 (195) 15 (190) 16 (191) Fin 1 Steve Doyle M35A 71.14 7.83 5.04 7.13 16.44 19.45 27.03 31.29 36.48 39.07 40.44 51.33 56.12 57.59 66.00 67.54 69.33 71.03 71.14 2 Neil Simson M35A 82.41 9.09 5.27 8.18 19.40 23.16 32.32 38.14 47.16 49.52 51.38 63.20 67.06 68.55 76.35 78.47 80.22 82.26 82.41 3 Brenton Gray M35A 86.42 9.53 6.02 8.26 21.03 24.02 30.52 35.50 43.11 46.16 49.22 61.53 70.31 72.09 80.50 82.52 84.29 86.30 86.42 4 Tony Howes M35A 114.57 12.63 5.47 8.51 21.17 24.42 33.29 42.13 49.22 52.33 54.41 70.04 78.34 81.15 107.00 110.25 112.33 114.44 114.57
Course 4 8.20 km 15 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (196) 2 (216) 3 (188) 4 (183) 5 (185) 6 (187) 7 (174) 8 (178) 9 (172) 10 (205) 11 (202) 12 (203) 13 (209) 14 (195) 15 (191) Fin 1 Stephen Cantwell M45A 93.43 11.43 8.42 12.36 25.48 29.40 32.52 40.06 48.08 49.42 55.30 65.42 71.38 73.36 86.17 89.59 93.28 93.43 2 Michael Burridge M45A 96.53 11.82 9.23 12.02 24.59 38.13 40.06 47.15 56.41 58.08 64.21 73.31 79.03 81.10 89.48 92.44 96.38 96.53 3 Michael Burt M45A 100.13 12.22 9.02 11.42 25.53 31.26 34.20 42.08 52.26 54.02 60.57 71.36 81.36 83.40 92.48 95.59 99.50 100.13 4 Cliff Howard M45A 107.28 13.11 8.54 11.29 25.53 40.38 44.18 54.31 63.56 66.07 73.19 84.32 88.59 91.03 100.14 103.10 107.07 107.28 5 Peter May M45A 110.27 13.47 7.25 10.03 22.55 26.48 29.05 35.40 68.36 70.13 75.26 85.54 91.26 93.38 102.47 106.25 110.11 110.27 6 Tom Leung M45A 129.20 15.77 23.07 26.15 43.00 47.28 51.32 60.45 74.21 75.45 82.16 103.47 109.04 111.24 121.08 124.26 129.04 129.20 Peter Effeney M45A ---- ---- 7.15 10.05 22.40 42.12 44.11 ---- 62.03 66.09 74.30 85.06 93.07 95.44 108.57 112.52 117.06 117.25
Course 5B 7.10 km 12 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (213) 2 (212) 3 (188) 4 (185) 5 (187) 6 (218) 7 (205) 8 (202) 9 (192) 10 (195) 11 (190) 12 (191) Fin 1 Matt Doyle M-16A 59.41 8.41 6.57 8.50 18.44 22.17 27.56 32.27 40.14 44.51 54.32 56.37 57.59 59.31 59.41 2 David Tay M-16A 59.54 8.44 4.46 6.55 16.53 22.09 27.17 31.32 40.15 43.21 52.59 56.35 57.56 59.43 59.54 3 Jack Oakhill M-16A 64.13 9.04 4.19 6.04 14.46 24.52 29.00 33.15 45.52 50.22 60.05 61.25 62.38 64.07 64.13 4 Meredith Gray W35A 82.12 11.58 6.23 9.13 21.55 32.01 37.47 45.02 57.07 62.55 74.19 76.33 79.40 82.03 82.12 5 Trent Blinco M-16A 89.33 12.61 4.54 6.45 32.27 37.10 42.57 49.38 58.05 71.44 83.48 85.57 87.36 89.21 89.33 6 Tamsin Barnes W35A 103.09 14.53 8.30 14.02 30.00 49.12 56.01 62.29 77.45 83.34 94.51 98.18 100.39 102.54 103.09 7 Euan Trehearn M-16A 109.04 15.36 10.20 13.45 30.06 36.04 45.41 50.48 74.03 82.46 101.24 104.55 106.55 108.54 109.04
Course 6 6.00 km 10 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (211) 2 (214) 3 (177) 4 (171) 5 (183) 6 (205) 7 (202) 8 (209) 9 (195) 10 (191) Fin 1 Richard Robinson M55A 53.00 8.83 4.01 7.30 15.54 20.39 23.54 31.17 37.40 46.49 49.32 52.47 53.00 2 David Firman M55A 53.26 8.91 5.15 9.01 17.51 22.54 26.21 33.55 38.52 47.29 49.53 53.12 53.26 3 Su Yan Tay W45A 57.49 9.64 7.31 10.39 18.23 25.02 28.10 34.53 40.26 50.28 54.51 57.36 57.49 4 Murray Haines M55A 59.12 9.87 5.30 8.43 19.25 24.31 27.29 35.19 42.58 52.03 55.29 58.57 59.12 5 Clare Leung W45A 63.06 10.52 4.30 15.39 24.18 29.07 32.18 39.58 44.36 57.03 59.27 62.53 63.06 6 Gayle Quantock W45A 64.52 10.81 7.09 11.36 21.55 27.39 32.18 42.03 47.59 57.28 60.30 64.36 64.52 7 Julie Leung W45A 66.58 11.16 9.20 13.45 24.11 29.50 34.20 44.32 49.55 59.33 62.33 66.41 66.58 8 Peter Russell M55A 67.57 11.33 5.34 9.32 20.08 25.31 29.18 38.20 50.26 60.45 63.50 67.43 67.57 9 Tony Sullivan M55A 72.49 12.14 7.27 12.11 24.25 30.51 35.42 45.59 51.10 65.07 68.36 72.34 72.49 10 Felicity Crosato W45A 75.07 12.52 6.02 10.09 21.37 37.24 41.04 51.03 56.50 67.53 70.42 74.51 75.07 11 Robert Rapkins M55A 82.04 13.68 5.25 8.40 17.44 22.33 25.35 33.26 42.05 74.02 77.46 81.47 82.04 12 Geraldine Chatfield W45A 86.21 14.39 6.06 10.31 26.40 32.31 37.10 55.07 65.15 77.38 81.16 86.06 86.21 13 David Morris M55A 86.47 14.46 7.38 12.05 27.47 35.53 39.58 52.45 58.01 70.39 82.39 86.31 86.47 14 Keith Grayson M55A 89.26 14.91 9.58 16.24 31.47 40.46 45.11 56.12 64.04 81.30 84.56 89.12 89.26 15 Doug Wilson M55A 99.29 16.58 19.04 24.49 40.08 49.50 54.09 66.19 79.37 91.50 95.02 99.13 99.29 16 James Mitchell M55A 112.32 18.76 6.23 11.07 33.39 50.08 63.44 78.18 84.48 105.09 108.33 112.18 112.32 17 Kathy Petrie W45A 112.53 18.81 8.51 27.24 48.48 57.11 64.35 78.57 87.18 103.50 107.28 112.28 112.53 Paul Prudhoe M55A ---- ---- 8.18 12.52 22.59 31.03 35.17 43.36 49.15 58.36 61.12 ---- 65.22
Course 7 5.30 km 10 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (215) 2 (172) 3 (177) 4 (205) 5 (204) 6 (203) 7 (192) 8 (199) 9 (194) 10 (191) Fin 1 Kelsey Harvey W-16A 52.41 9.94 9.12 19.14 22.48 30.16 32.40 35.44 44.56 46.42 50.43 52.30 52.41 2 Trevor Sauer M65A 55.05 10.39 8.54 19.20 25.32 31.49 34.01 36.56 45.36 48.10 52.39 54.48 55.05 3 Clive Pope M65A 55.16 10.43 6.50 18.44 24.37 30.48 32.55 36.26 45.41 48.41 53.30 55.03 55.16 4 Lynda Rapkins W55A 56.56 10.74 7.22 18.49 24.35 30.51 35.01 38.32 47.28 49.28 54.25 56.39 56.56 5 Lynn Dabbs W55A 59.39 11.25 7.15 18.44 24.11 30.34 33.28 37.30 48.23 51.19 57.40 59.26 59.39 6 Jacquie Rand W55A 63.33 11.99 8.12 21.02 27.24 33.58 37.20 40.47 54.22 57.12 61.52 63.22 63.33 7 Fiona Calabro W55A 64.33 12.18 9.29 22.18 26.50 33.43 36.16 40.36 51.09 53.34 61.55 64.16 64.33 8 Rod Dominish M65A 65.11 12.30 10.47 20.45 28.12 34.38 37.00 40.24 48.11 50.31 62.21 64.52 65.11 9 Julia Prudhoe W55A 65.23 12.34 9.05 23.57 30.02 37.19 39.48 43.41 55.54 58.00 63.28 65.08 65.23 10 Judith Hay W55A 68.27 12.92 9.04 23.34 29.10 36.16 38.58 42.58 55.18 58.45 65.28 68.02 68.27 11 Jim Bowling M65A 71.47 13.54 8.19 21.25 27.59 35.45 42.25 47.13 59.23 62.49 69.08 71.24 71.47 12 Anne Wilson W55A 73.36 13.89 10.30 26.41 32.32 39.44 42.53 47.07 58.54 62.42 70.44 73.19 73.36 13 Robin Simson M65A 76.13 14.38 9.35 23.13 36.19 44.22 47.25 51.52 64.45 67.21 73.35 75.52 76.13 14 Liz Bourne W55A 76.25 14.42 9.43 25.27 33.56 42.41 46.04 50.57 64.15 67.11 73.29 76.08 76.25 15 Hub Carter M65A 77.48 14.68 7.19 34.22 38.50 48.03 50.58 57.04 67.48 70.17 75.45 77.34 77.48 16 Terry Cavanagh M65A 78.29 14.81 7.43 23.44 32.24 41.17 46.55 52.18 66.11 68.35 75.25 78.06 78.29 17 Alison Burrill W-16A 80.01 15.10 7.00 19.28 24.26 34.13 38.35 42.45 59.38 71.37 78.19 79.50 80.01 18 Gordon Muir M45AS 82.13 15.51 6.47 19.23 40.02 47.15 52.12 56.20 70.44 73.59 79.46 81.59 82.13 19 Tony Tavner-Corner M65A 83.18 15.72 9.05 36.51 42.13 52.29 56.05 62.46 72.46 75.24 81.03 83.01 83.18 20 James Shulmeister M45AS 83.22 15.73 8.02 18.54 23.17 33.55 36.49 42.18 49.40 76.37 81.12 83.06 83.22 21 Robert Crosato M45AS 87.33 16.52 12.24 31.33 40.47 49.30 58.36 63.38 73.31 79.51 85.16 87.17 87.33 22 Meredyth Sauer W55A 88.36 16.72 7.42 34.17 39.00 52.47 56.17 60.00 78.07 80.31 86.20 88.18 88.36 23 Alison Jukes W21AS 88.54 16.77 7.37 45.45 50.14 57.33 60.42 64.52 78.44 81.28 86.47 88.42 88.54 24 Penny Hearn W55A 96.46 18.26 16.29 29.30 36.19 53.28 56.52 61.18 86.30 89.37 94.48 96.31 96.46 25 Johanna Tavner-Corner W55A 101.49 19.21 11.31 30.25 38.15 52.30 57.45 63.34 87.10 91.01 98.59 101.28 101.49 26 Rhonda Bowling W55A 127.14 24.01 12.19 33.47 40.37 52.34 56.44 66.13 84.55 116.23 124.06 126.48 127.14 27 Neva Wethereld W21AS 139.02 26.23 22.55 46.13 54.17 66.18 71.50 77.37 96.22 100.38 136.03 138.34 139.02 28 Judy Haines W55A 145.16 27.41 16.45 43.13 56.15 73.26 79.38 87.41 111.33 125.11 140.27 144.41 145.16 29 Arthur Brown M65A 170.51 32.24 13.07 63.10 87.08 99.14 106.43 113.27 131.06 154.09 165.26 170.18 170.51 Tahlia Kinrade W-16A ---- ---- 6.59 17.11 20.43 27.43 30.21 33.33 42.52 44.43 51.05 ---- 52.34 Tim Apelt M45AS ---- ---- 8.11 20.21 25.13 34.22 37.10 41.32 53.16 ---- 63.57 65.57 66.11 Neville Cobbold M65A ---- ---- 13.33 28.05 33.24 41.13 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 111.00
Course 8 4.30 km 8 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (176) 2 (205) 3 (203) 4 (206) 5 (192) 6 (195) 7 (190) 8 (191) Fin 1 Reid Moran M55+AS 49.46 11.57 12.32 24.11 30.45 34.39 42.31 45.21 47.11 49.28 49.46 2 Jim Dougall M55+AS 54.23 12.65 12.35 24.56 31.18 35.32 46.15 48.51 51.05 54.11 54.23 3 Linda Burridge W35AS 56.19 13.10 16.38 29.41 36.22 40.13 47.57 51.12 53.33 56.04 56.19 4 Melanie Neumann W17AS 56.49 13.21 14.22 27.11 35.24 39.21 47.26 51.00 53.33 56.32 56.49 5 Rebekah Apelt W17AS 60.17 14.02 17.26 29.39 37.25 41.35 51.29 54.09 56.59 59.59 60.17 6 Glennie Nottle W17AS 61.58 14.41 15.58 30.04 38.25 42.51 51.41 55.30 58.19 61.41 61.58 7 Peter Wethereld M55+AS 69.01 16.05 18.07 34.20 43.05 48.13 58.39 62.45 65.46 68.43 69.01 8 Tony Zandegiacomo M55+AS 71.16 16.57 23.06 39.34 49.23 54.11 62.42 65.24 67.45 70.53 71.16 9 John Cooper M55+AS 77.43 18.07 20.38 37.12 49.06 53.59 64.11 69.29 73.03 77.20 77.43 10 John Anderson M55+AS 83.20 19.38 18.43 38.06 56.52 61.27 71.54 76.00 79.04 82.45 83.20 11 Jodie Chia W35AS 84.14 19.59 20.07 42.45 55.50 61.47 72.57 76.38 79.57 84.00 84.14 12 Alicia Ng W35AS 95.12 22.14 35.23 54.22 63.43 68.36 84.19 88.37 91.48 95.03 95.12 13 Bill Monaghan M55+AS 97.36 22.70 15.24 29.57 75.09 79.50 88.40 92.16 94.36 97.17 97.36 14 Roy Kalecinski M55+AS 153.52 35.78 23.13 40.02 97.14 105.57 128.12 146.43 149.49 153.26 153.52 Robert Manning M55+AS ---- ---- ---- 72.22 94.37 110.59 130.19 ---- 151.56 179.36 180.29
Course 9 3.40 km 8 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (217) 2 (196) 3 (193) 4 (206) 5 (192) 6 (199) 7 (194) 8 (191) Fin 1 Sandra Cantwell W45AS 36.33 10.75 4.35 9.31 16.38 18.10 26.41 29.07 34.36 36.20 36.33 2 Leanne O'Shea W45AS 45.56 13.51 4.30 12.18 22.15 24.06 34.54 37.34 43.58 45.41 45.56 3 Vicki Oakhill W45AS 48.43 14.33 5.32 11.00 24.10 26.11 35.15 38.45 45.40 48.18 48.43 4 Donnita Dougall W45AS 58.01 17.06 5.23 19.23 30.11 32.34 44.13 47.06 54.26 57.42 58.01 5 Fiona McIntyre W45AS 70.12 20.65 7.04 14.48 29.38 32.01 44.30 51.23 66.46 69.47 70.12 6 Barbara Pope W65A 77.01 22.65 15.39 26.20 42.23 44.59 59.39 63.41 73.05 76.26 77.01 7 Judy Benson W65A 78.39 23.13 8.14 17.19 37.10 41.02 57.51 61.45 74.00 77.57 78.39 8 Eino Meuronen M75A 82.54 24.38 5.54 12.32 23.13 57.08 68.33 71.48 79.20 82.23 82.54 9 John Earls M75A 88.06 25.91 7.31 17.20 53.15 56.53 73.12 76.14 84.16 87.40 88.06 10 Jen Woods W45AS 110.07 32.39 10.54 24.57 50.57 55.35 79.58 85.49 104.37 109.19 110.07
Course 3A 9.10 km 16 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (197) 2 (216) 3 (181) 4 (186) 5 (172) 6 (179) 7 (173) 8 (189) 9 (174) 10 (205) 11 (202) 12 (203) 13 (192) 14 (195) 15 (190) 16 (191) Fin 1 Harry Mee M17A 78.12 8.59 5.46 8.43 18.43 22.39 29.47 34.41 41.21 43.51 46.03 57.56 61.52 63.30 73.02 74.44 76.19 78.00 78.12 2 Mitchell Neumann M17A 81.39 8.97 6.46 10.30 20.55 24.45 31.51 36.45 43.18 45.55 48.00 60.05 63.57 65.36 75.52 78.02 79.37 81.23 81.39 3 Andrew Warwick M17A 85.25 9.39 10.59 13.02 22.41 25.47 35.22 39.49 46.56 48.57 51.32 63.59 69.10 70.42 79.04 81.01 83.16 85.06 85.25 Aaron Breed M17A ---- ---- 7.40 9.35 18.56 21.54 36.36 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 69.34 73.18 73.40 Oliver Crosato M17A ---- ---- 7.16 9.19 19.44 23.23 ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 77.39 81.34 81.39
Course 5A 7.10 km 12 C
Pl Name Class Time Rate 1 (213) 2 (212) 3 (188) 4 (185) 5 (187) 6 (218) 7 (205) 8 (202) 9 (192) 10 (195) 11 (190) 12 (191) Fin 1 Jacqui Doyle W17A 62.20 8.78 6.05 8.30 19.44 24.16 30.04 34.31 41.51 45.50 56.11 58.16 59.55 62.08 62.20 2 Heather Muir W17A 63.27 8.94 5.54 8.17 19.31 23.54 29.46 35.43 42.39 46.06 57.11 59.37 61.09 63.15 63.27 3 Emily Cantwell W17A 63.53 9.00 8.11 10.25 21.57 26.35 31.59 36.15 43.53 47.44 57.42 59.54 61.38 63.41 63.53 4 Rebecca Freese W17A 70.00 9.86 5.57 8.25 21.22 25.49 31.39 37.50 45.37 49.49 62.23 65.17 67.22 69.46 70.00 5 Katelyn Effeney W17A 106.27 14.99 7.10 10.15 24.16 28.46 34.14 38.50 73.01 81.57 95.46 100.38 103.36 106.13 106.27