Flagstaff Hill
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Minor
Organiser: Stuart Lane
Club: Onkaparinga Hills
Back to summary
|
Course 1 Female, 4.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Ruth Ambrose | TT S | 57.19 |
2 | Erica Diment | 0 | 69.55 |
3 | Robin English | 0 | 71.17 |
4 | Meredith Rasch | 0 | 77.27 |
5 | ALLISON WHITTAKER | 0 | 95.27 |
|
Course 1 Male, 4.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Troy Merchant | TJ S | 39.02 |
2 | Tyson Hillyard | 0 | 46.49 |
3 | Lee Merchant | TJ S | 49.35 |
4 | Greg Rowberry | WA S | 53.05 |
5 | Trevor Diment | 0 | 64.09 |
5 | Ara Amai | CR | 64.09 |
7 | George Reeves | 0 | 64.57 |
8 | Mark Overton | 0 | 70.27 |
9 | Grant Henwood | TJ S | 83.19 |
10 | Geoffrey BENNETT | | 88.49 |
|
Course 1 Groups, 4.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Relika Williams | CR S | 96.54 |
1 | Angela Ivask | NCM . | 96.54 |
|
Course 2 Female, 3.6 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Robin Uppill | | 39.21 |
2 | Philippa Cook | CR | 55.07 |
3 | Wendy Deegan | NCM . | 61.00 |
4 | Zita Sankauskas | 0 | 73.19 |
5 | Sue Bament | 0 | 86.00 |
6 | Olivera Waterman | WA S | 98.13 |
|
Course 2 Male, 3.6 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Angus Haines | 0 | 35.45 |
2 | Morris Allen | CR | 37.40 |
3 | Paul Bosboom | CR S | 51.11 |
4 | Frank Tomas | WA S | 54.14 |
5 | Andrew Watermn | WA S | 57.06 |
6 | Ken Thompson | TT S | 77.18 |
|
Course 3 Female, 2.3 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Fern Hillyard | | 32.09 |
2 | Fiona Morcom | TJ S | 41.54 |
3 | Alyce Heap | YA S | 44.39 |
|
Course 3 Male, 2.3 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Daniel Morcom | TJ Morcom | 35.55 |
2 | Mitchell Morcom | TJ Morcom | 37.51 |
3 | Patrick Morgan | UrrHS Urrb | 48.15 |
4 | Riley Feutrill | CR S | 58.09 |
5 | William Lyons | CR S | 100.45 |
|
Course 3 Groups, 2.3 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Grace Feutrill | CR S | 55.26 |
1 | Lucinda Feutrill | CR S | 55.26 |
1 | Shelley Feutrill | CR S | 55.26 |
4 | Steven Hall | CR S | 57.40 |
4 | Dylan Hall | CR | 57.40 |
4 | Michelle Hall | CR | 57.40 |
4 | Jake Hall | CR | 57.40 |
4 | Luke Hall | CR | 57.40 |
9 | Fiorella Pahor | TT S | 60.37 |
9 | Marissa Ortmann | CR S | 60.37 |
11 | Nicole Luttrell | CR S | 64.43 |
12 | Leonie Strauss | CR S | 64.59 |
12 | Sofia Strauss-Koch | CR S | 64.59 |
12 | Stephan Koch | CR S | 64.59 |
12 | Jonas Strauss-Koch | CR S | 64.59 |
16 | Chloe Luttrell | CR S | 66.43 |
16 | Abby Luttrell | CR S | 66.43 |
18 | Tony Tokarev | CR S | 83.22 |
18 | Saba Sankauskas | NCM . | 83.22 |
20 | Harry Mackman | CR S | 92.01 |
20 | Shaun Noon | CR S | 92.01 |
20 | Michelle Mackman | CR S | 92.01 |
23 | Jim Townsend | CR | 96.39 |
23 | Kyla Young | CR S | 96.39 |
23 | Bennett Townsend | CR S | 96.39 |
26 | Ella Crosbie | CR S | 96.43 |
26 | Trisha Avenell | CR S | 96.43 |
26 | Thomas Dienhoff | CR S | 96.43 |
|
Course 4 Female, 1.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Jessica Jamuis | WA S | 21.13 |
2 | Jade Prideaux | CR S | 23.03 |
3 | Kiana Sankauskas | OH Sankaus | 27.01 |
|
Course 4 Male, 1.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Bailey Timmermans | CR S | 42.48 |
|
Course 4 Groups, 1.5 km, 0 controls | Time |
1 | Cassie Spencer | CR S | 29.08 |
1 | Wayne Spencer | CR | 29.08 |