Bardon Forest Park
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Club
Organiser: Jeff Rowland and Anne Whitehouse
Club: Ugly Gully
Back to summary
|
Orange | Time |
1 | Rob Guglielmi | - - | 29.20 |
2 | Jack Oakhill | UG Q | 31.01 |
3 | Hamish Lorraine | | 37.44 |
4 | Winnie Oakhill | UG Q | 44.35 |
5 | Julia Thorpe | | 46.27 |
5 | Nicola Graham | MN Hillbro | 46.27 |
7 | Daniel Manning | -- - | 46.32 |
8 | Michelle Scott | UG Q | 50.00 |
9 | Camreon Laing | | 50.42 |
10 | Stephanie Cantwell | UG Q | 51.11 |
11 | Ashleigh Hamilton | UG Q | 53.35 |
12 | Liam Tobin | | 53.42 |
13 | Kevin Paice & Russell Denton | | 54.10 |
14 | Hunter Brownscombe | EN Q | 57.20 |
15 | Kirk Starkey | UG Q | 59.26 |
16 | Andrej Panjkov | - - | 60.52 |
17 | John Donnelly | | 62.11 |
18 | Daniel Roberts | PLQ | 72.20 |
19 | David Morris | UG Q | 78.53 |
20 | Ivana Jones | UG Q | 80.55 |
21 | Tomi & Marianna Joo | | 88.05 |
| Jakam Smyth | MN North L | DNF |
| Wendy Neumann | EN Q | DNF |
|
Green | Time |
1 | Oliver Howes | UG Q | 13.48 |
2 | Nicholas Burridge | UG Q | 17.19 |
3 | Heather Muir and Lizzie Dumitrin | | 18.15 |
4 | Gordon Muir | EN Q | 19.09 |
5 | Stephen falconer | | 22.30 |
6 | Brydie Watson | MW St Aide | 22.47 |
7 | Jackam Smyth | | 24.05 |
8 | Ben and Elin Schulz | | 25.00 |
9 | Winnie Oakhill | UG Q | 26.02 |
10 | fiona Caristo | EN Q | 29.38 |
11 | Roger and Rachel Gould | | 29.80 |
12 | David Sayer | | 30.49 |
13 | Tony Howes | UG Q | 31.00 |
14 | Jordan Bailey | | 35.22 |
15 | Marlti Warpenius and family | | 35.50 |
16 | David Seymour | - - | 37.00 |
| Julie Freece | | DNF |
|
Blue | Time |
1 | Josh Rowland | UG Q | 8.33 |
2 | Daniel Gray | UG Q | 9.37 |
3 | Stephen falconer | | 11.12 |
4 | Brydie Watson | MW St Aide | 11.15 |
5 | Rachel Gould | | 11.30 |
6 | Julie Preece | | 13.15 |
6 | David Sayer | | 13.15 |
8 | Jordan Bailey | | 13.20 |
9 | Jenny O'Donnell | | 14.13 |
10 | Isabell Burridge | | 17.28 |
10 | Brooke Manning | UG Q | 17.28 |
12 | Zoe Manning | UG Q | 19.52 |
13 | Gill Whitehouse | | 20.00 |
14 | Mikaela Gray | UG Q | 24.45 |
15 | Siena Erratt | - - | 30.06 |
|
Red Short | Time |
1 | Riley O'Donnell | | 32.13 |
2 | Jack Oakhill | UG Q | 35.55 |
3 | Melanie Neumann | EN Q | 37.07 |
4 | Heather Muir | EN Q | 38.08 |
5 | Joanne Scott | UG Q | 38.19 |
6 | Linda Burridge | UG Q | 38.35 |
7 | Judy Scott | -- - | 40.44 |
8 | Lizzie Dumitriu | SC All Sai | 41.30 |
9 | Nev Cobbold | | 42.43 |
10 | Gordon Muir | EN Q | 43.23 |
11 | Jack Neumann | EN Q | 44.15 |
12 | Brendan Henry | SO Q | 47.42 |
13 | Jeff Rowland | UG Q | 56.00 |
14 | Jennifer Brett | TF Q | 59.37 |
|
Red Long | Time |
1 | Tim Gibson | BN Q | 23.53 |
2 | Kurt Neumann | EN Q | 24.40 |
3 | Tim McIntyre | UG Q | 28.21 |
4 | David Lacey | -- - | 28.34 |
5 | Tony Scott | UG Q | 28.35 |
6 | Brenton Gray | UG Q | 32.09 |
7 | Peter May | - - | 33.30 |
8 | Michael Burridge | UG Q | 34.50 |
9 | Andrew Warwick | UG Q | 36.20 |
10 | Jacquie Rand | UG Q | 36.32 |
11 | Clive Pope | UG Q | 36.52 |
12 | Phil Scott | UG Q | 39.20 |
13 | Lachlan Brownscombe | EN Q | 39.30 |
14 | Karl Withers | MT Q | 40.55 |
15 | Ann Whitehouse | UG Q | 42.52 |
16 | Mark Starkey | UG Q | 43.45 |
17 | James Mitchell | UG Q | 48.51 |
18 | Zane Williams | | 52.35 |
19 | Cathy Vinter | TF Q | 57.15 |
20 | Leanne O'Shea | EN Q | 57.50 |
20 | Paul Elby | EN Q | 57.50 |
22 | Riley O'Donnell Family | | 60.00 |