Stockyard South
Tue 30 Nov 1999
Event Type - State Club
Organiser: Christine and Brian Cordwell
Club: Toohey Forest
Back to summary
|
Hard 3 | Time |
1 | Bryan Keely | | 30.38 |
2 | Krystal Neumann | EN Q | 38.16 |
3 | Laurina Neumann | EN Q | 38.41 |
4 | Tim McIntyre | UG Q | 41.11 |
5 | Su Yan Tay | UG Q | 48.14 |
6 | Lachlan Howard | EN Q | 49.31 |
7 | Michael Burridge | UG Q | 55.51 |
8 | Mark Petrie | BU Q | 56.23 |
9 | Aiden Tay | UG | 56.56 |
10 | Stephen Morris | TF Q | 58.30 |
11 | Gordon Muir | EN Q | 58.57 |
12 | James Shulmeister | UG Q | 58.58 |
13 | Stewart Meelen | RR Q | 58.59 |
14 | Julie Leung | TF Q | 59.31 |
15 | Reid Moran | TF Q | 61.52 |
16 | Peter Brown | TF Q | 62.14 |
17 | Tom Leung | TF Q | 62.26 |
18 | Jacqui Rand | | 65.49 |
19 | Mandy Caldwell | PLQ | 77.54 |
20 | Jim Dougall | TF Q | 87.30 |
| Paul Frylink | | mp |
|
Hard 4 | Time |
1 | Peter Russell | SO Q | 40.01 |
2 | Ken Bridger | | 41.22 |
3 | Greg Chatfield | UG Q | 42.13 |
4 | Heather Burridge | UG Q | 44.09 |
5 | Trevor Sauer | SO Q | 45.53 |
6 | Lauren Baade | UG Q | 47.27 |
7 | Nicholas Burridge | UG Q | 51.10 |
8 | Neil Simson | TF Q | 51.30 |
9 | Lee Smith | UG Q | 53.38 |
10 | Neville Cobbold | UG Q | 54.05 |
11 | Max Read | UG Q | 54.40 |
12 | Rebekah Apelt | TF Q | 56.10 |
13 | Kathy Petrie | SO Q | 58.16 |
14 | Kirsten Baade | UG Q | 59.37 |
15 | Ingrid Baade | UG Q | 60.52 |
16 | Keith Williams | EN Q | 63.37 |
17 | Tony Bryant | EN Q | 66.12 |
18 | Catherine Vinter | TF Q | 71.37 |
19 | Jo Thiele | | 72.36 |
20 | Rachel Cooper | TF | 75.13 |
21 | Danielle Townsend | | 84.13 |
22 | Daniel Fraser | | 84.15 |
23 | Alan Cox | TF Q | 90.06 |
24 | Michael Harries | | 92.04 |
| Geraldine Chatfield | UG Q | mp |
|
Hard 5 | Time |
1 | Tony Tavner-Corner | TF Q | 25.53 |
2 | Niamh Shulmeister | UG Q | 36.21 |
3 | Jennifer Brett | TF Q | 40.57 |
4 | John Cooper | UG Q | 46.51 |
5 | Grant Fraser | -- | 48.39 |
6 | Pam Cox | TF Q | 51.34 |
7 | Roy Kalecinski | TF Q | 51.47 |
8 | Johanna Tavner-Corner | TF Q | 54.12 |
9 | Bev Brunner | TF Q | 55.47 |
10 | Doug Brunner | TF Q | 55.48 |
11 | Matthew Ross | EN Q | 60.09 |
12 | Kayrn Ross | EN Q | 60.14 |
| Tom Tollbring | TF Q | mp |
|
Moderate | Time |
1 | Alison Bryant | EN Q | 43.49 |
2 | Wendy Neumann | EN Q | 47.58 |
3 | Ray Kelly | UG Q | 48.53 |
4 | Kate Harries | | 54.10 |
5 | Christina Meelen | RR Q | 54.16 |
6 | Julie and Riley McDonald | | 91.34 |
7 | Team Connor | | 104.04 |
| Nick Allan | | mp |
| Kim Pitman | | mp |
|
Easy | Time |
1 | Linda Burridge | UG Q | 26.32 |
2 | Luke Brady | -- - | 38.11 |
3 | Derek Cordwell | | 52.15 |
| Isabella Burridge | UG Q | mp |
| Daniel Fraser and Jakobi King | | mp |
| Alison Fraser and Jan King | | mp |
|
Very Easy | Time |
1 | Miles Bryant | EN Q | 18.25 |
2 | Chris Nemeth | TF Q | 20.57 |
3 | Callum Bryant | EN Q | 21.23 |
4 | Tara Brady | -- - | 22.33 |
| Ewan Gregson | UG Q | mp |
|
Mini Cyclones | Time |
| Noah Sawyer | TF Q | mp |
| Dylan Bryant | EN Q | mp |
| Henry Winburn | EN Q | mp |